SSP Combined Division - GOLD

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA30Christopher Warmuth '18Maggie Patrick '20
B31Liam Patrick '18Anna Morrow '18
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A7Zach Cooper '201-6Trevor Royset '211-6
B8Dane Petrakis '211-4,6Sophie Crandell '181-4,6
Sophie Crandell '185Dane Petrakis '215
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A16Max Doane '201-6Chase Van Derrick '211-6
B14Sophia Kasper '181-6Hunter Johnston '201-6
Capital High SchoolCapitalA25Joy Brennan '201-10Zachary Cowan '201-10
B29Annie Buelt '201-10Caroline Hurley '201-10
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA27Niko Twilla '18Becca Sharpe '18
B17Tyler Nolasco '19Travis Bouck '20
Charles Wright High SchoolTarriersA1Alyosha Strum-Palerm '18Emily Smith '21
B28Hayden Flaskerud '20Nicholas Lee '20
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA32Zach Fincher '18Gus Rindal '21
B4Perham Black '18No show
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA22Axel Stordahl '20Ripley Morris '20
B13Dayne Hall '18 *Ryalls Peter '19
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA10Grant Gridley '18Mikaela Lee '18
B23Anisha Arcott '18 *Kyra Leon '19
ReservesNicola Bittner '18 *Olivia Corvelli '18 *
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA6Margot Watts '19Colette Royer '18
B3Maks Groom '20Aragorn Crozier '20
ReservesReilly Hearne '18Jack Rovner '20
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA26Alex Ashley '181-4Anna Schroeder '181-4
B15Cole Fox '181-4Nolan Loverich '211-4
Olympia High SchoolBearsA5Max Miller '181-10Isabelle Stokesberry Miles-Paulson '171-10
B20Kevin Hicks '191-10Ciara McClanahan '201-10
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA9Maggie Toombs '18Emma Freedman '19
B2Dominick Wareham '19Millie Kau '19
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA12Miles Williams '20Eilidh Haakanson '21
B21Van Senseney '19Abbie Chipps '21
ReservesGus Rindal '21
Sehome High SchoolMariners 1A11Lera Anders '18Natalie Serbousek '21
B19Emma Powell '21Peyton Nienaber '18
Sehome High SchoolMariners 2A24Cedric Keneipp '19Mallory Hood '18
B18Ria West '22Leila Jones '20