DC Sail Fleet Race

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA12Thomas Johnson '19Isabella Fadullon '21
B3Carter O'Neill '20Ava Walker '19
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA1Nick Budington '21Liam Gronda '20
B4Matt Budington '211-2,5-6Ryan Tatelbaum '21 *
Friso Grolleman '203-4
Bishop O'Connell High SchoolKnightsA4Peter Lobaugh '20Spencer Guas '221-2,5-6
Hannah Leggett '193-4
B14Gabe Paier '21Nick Bus '211-2
Thomas Leggett '213-6
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA5Emma Snead '19Lucien Parker '20
B11Morgan Carew '211-4Josh Becker '201-4
Alex Heim '205-6Lily Newman '215-6
Georgetown Day SchoolGeorgetown DayA17Aidan Young '20 *Benjamin Joseph '22 *
B16Ava Rotondo '20 *Dexter Mueller '19 *1-2,5-6
Robert Mailley '20 *3-4
Gilman/ Bryn MawrGilmanA14Blake Vogel '22Hailey Austin '191-2,5-6
Conner Scuillo '223-4
B8Connor Vogel '20Mike Buscemi '19
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA6Olivia Sowa '20Braedon Myers '20
B2Lucy Paskoff '20Joseph McGraw '19
Indian Creek SchoolEaglesA13Ally Snead '19Olivia Boucher '211-4
Will Morrissey '195-6
B12James Corckran '19Malcolm 'Cal' Morris-Berlin '221-2
Liam Lonergan '193-6
Key SchoolZagsA9Charles Anderson '21Molly Roden '21
B15Max Shapiro '201-2Emma Kissel '22
Luke Koerschner '193-6
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA2Daniel Unangst '20Steven Twemlow '201-2
Emily Williams '203-6
B9Makenna Labor '21Audrey Commerford '21
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA3Caroline Bayless '19Abby Tindall '19
B1Owen Hennessey '21Rees Tindall '21
Severna ParkFalconsA15No showKC Galloway '201-2
Grace O'Brien '20 *3-6
B13Connor Killeen '21Grace O'Brien '20 *1-2
KC Galloway '203-6
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA8Trevor Davis '20Jessica Groblewski '21
B5Chase Conway '22Juliette Troxell '21
ReservesCassidy Brock '21
St. Mary's RykenKnightsA16Jennifer Tennant '19Catherine Nguyen '191-2,5-6
Kaitlyn Brouillette '203-4
B17Christopher Callaghan '20Timothy Dixon '201-4
Carilina Lopes '185-6
Sts. Peter & PaulSabresA10Sunny Sturmer '19Sarah Rosa '20
B7Matthew Collinson '20Mary Nolan '21
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA11Arin Bekem '22 *Doruk Ayhan '19 *
B6Henry Haddon '20Jackson Barlow '20
ReservesJackson Montague '21 *
YorktownPatriotsA7Colman Schofield '21William Bernhardt '21
B10David Grace '19 *1-4Natalie Aramendia '21 *1-2
Natalie Aramendia '21 *5-6Quincy Daniels '21 *3-6