MN Conf. #3 - Spring

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Benilde St MargaretsRedA5Walker Mullin '19Ananya Yogarajah '21
B7Clare Leeper '19Malinda Beason '19
Benilde St MargaretsMixedA11Riley Norman '19Hunter Wheaton '23
B16Alex Saffert '20Martin Weiss '22
Blake SchoolMixedA15Marley Barrett '23Madeline Wilson '20
B11David Carlson '23Alex Chiesa '23
Brainerd High SchoolMixedA20Jackson Medeck '241-4Ethan Stohr '231-2
Brandon Neifert '215-6Wyatt Holst '233-4
Jackson Holmes '215-6
B20Brandon Neifert '211-4Jackson Holmes '211-2
Jackson Medeck '245-6Ethan Stohr '233-4
Wyatt Holst '235-6
BreckMixedA18William Sweeney '211-6Rory Cole '221-6
B9Maeve Katics '221-6Amy Foster '221-6
Edina High SchoolHornetsA2George Moore '19Reilly Hannula '19
B18Michelle Andruss '20Virginia Higgins '22
MahtomediZephyrsA16Luke Schmidt '21Mason Schneider '24
B10Anika Liner '211-2,5-6,9-10Olivia Shores '211-2,5-6,9-10
Delaney Mallin '213-4,7-8,11-12Sara Fraser '213-4,7-8,11-12
MahtomediMixedA4Cole Barre '21Nick Lorentz '21
B15Alec Murphy '221-2,5-6,9-10Faith Christensen '21
Finnian Falvey '213-4,7-8
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A6Greg Bittle '211-6Tristan Wischmeier '211-6
B5Jack Callinan '231-6Andrew Bertsch '221-6
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A9Max Sigel '221-6Beth Walsh '201-6
B6Tryg van Wyk '221-6Susie Foster '191-6
Minnetonka High SchoolMixedA14Jacob Zils '231-6Ellen Adams '211-6
B1Khan Dickel '201-6Katie Hanley '221-6
ReservesNicholas Wyatt '22
Mounds Park AcademyPanthersA1Toby Sullivan '19Stephen Olk '21
B4Hank Seum '23Samantha Forgosh '22
Southwest High SchoolLakers 1A3Calvin Lamosse '21Gints Pelecis '21
B14Sam Fider '22Spence Christensen '22
Southwest High SchoolLakers 2A8Finn Edevold '24Helene Schroeder '22
B12Paul Wang '23Griffin Sack '24
Southwest High SchoolMixedA12Nicole Guiliani '20Mason Pirner '21
B8Patryk Stachowicz '24Mark Kamenev '24
St. Paul Academy (MN)SpartansA17Finn Tait '21TJ Isberg '21
B3Wyatt Tait '23Hayden Graff '21
Stillwater High SchoolMixedA21Logan Farner '20Anneliese Farner '25
B21Sophia Nelson '22Emmanuel Hanson '20
Washburn High SchoolMixedA13Alexandre Cholat '22Natalie Richardson '23
B17Grady Van Ness '22Kevin Kane '231-2,5-6
Christopher Bridgeman '233-4,7-12
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 1A10Kate Ness '23Alyson Liu '24
B19Paige Kurtenbach '23Emma Schliemann '23
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 2A19Francisca (Fran) Aravena '21Clay Weum '21
B13Grace Bray '23Annika Pendergast '23
White Bear Lake High SchoolBearsA7Matt Dresen '20Stella Townshend '24
B2Patrick Levins '22Tucker Christianson '21 *1-4
Maddie McNerlin '23 *5-12