South Points #4 Varsity

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School15Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2,5-6
Liam O'Keefe '213-4
RaidersAdam Kaplan '211-4
Hannah Bast '215-6
2Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School17Daniel Hughes '21
RaidersChris Purcell '21
3Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School22Mitchell Callahan '22
Royal LionsAntonio Miranda '201-2,5-6
Brianna Ross '223-4
4WestminsterWestminster Christian School40Enzo Menditto '22
WarriorsFernando Sierra '211-3
Mariana Sierra '214-6
5Good Hope County DayGood Hope County Day School47Mathieu Dale '21
PanthersLucy Klempen '20
6South ForkSouth Fork High School50Emily Bornarth '20
SF BULLDOGSRyan Ince '21
7ManateeManatee High School51Bryce Tone '216
HurricanesMatthew Mackin '216
8Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School53Connor Boland '21
RaidersSam Juskiewicz '201-4
Garrett Dixon '215-6
9St. Petersburg High School55Emma Shakespeare '20
Green DevilsTyler Rogers '20
10The PineThe Pine School58Peter Foley '22
KnightsJack Squier '21
11SarasotaSarasota High School60Matthew King '201-4
Will Murray '205-6
SailorsNick Powers '211-4
Kay Brumsvold '215-6
12Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart63Lauren Russler '226
Carrollton of the SAlejandra Freyre '216
13Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School64Guthrie Braun '22
ChargersHeidi Hicks '21
14H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School73Garret Brooks '22
PanthersSpencer Brooks '20
15Pine CrestPine Crest School80Ryan Kronrad '22
PanthersThomas Yevoli '231-4
Molly Schlesinger '225-6
16Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy86Hilton Kamps '21
ThunderWolvesAidan Deitrick '20
17Pine View School93Mia Hanes '20
Python VarsityCooper Delbridge '22
18Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School106Chloe Hudgins '20
FalconsGriffin Barron '21
19Vero Beach High School108Nita Holloway '20
Vero BeachShae Riley '23
20Palm HarborPalm Harbor University High School110Kyle Funderburk '20
VarsityNick Silvestro '22
21MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School115Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20
PanthersColin Flink '20
22Martin CountyMartin County High School125Marc Kiener '201-4
Cameron Lott '205-6
TigersCameron Lott '201-4
Marc Kiener '205-6
23Naples High School130Thomas Connell '201-4
Cooper Atkins '235-6
VarsityCooper Atkins '231-2
Conner Bricco '223-4
Thomas Connell '205-6

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.