South Points #4 Varsity

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School13Justin Callahan '22
Royal LionsChiara Mierek '201-2
Brianna Ross '223-4
Danny Rianno '235-6
2SarasotaSarasota High School19Thommi Gritt '22
SailorsKAILIN FOSTER '20
3Good Hope County DayGood Hope County Day School25JJ Klempen '23
PanthersElyssa Franklin '22
4Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School30Javier Garcon '211-2,5-6
Stephan Baker '223-4
RaidersLouis La Fontisse '211-4
Lucas Vianna '215-6
5Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School33Libby Redmond '20
RaidersIsa DuPlessis '20
6Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School40Heather Kerns '20
ChargersZuri Patel '20
7Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School43Kyle Bramson '201-4
Cort Snyder '235-6
RaidersRoberto Lugones '201-2
Karen Liberman '204-6
8ManateeManatee High School50Nick DeWitt '226
HurricanesRiley Baugh '206
9Pine View School56James McGirr '20
Python VarsityMadeline Smith '20
10St. Petersburg High School59Emily Allen '21
Green DevilsTommy Chase '20
*11H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School64Reid Nelson '23
PanthersJoseph Toro '221-2
Kate Prest '203-6
*12WestminsterWestminster Christian School64Charlie Leigh '21
WarriorsJoshua Pike '22
13South ForkSouth Fork High School80Katelyn Herter '20
SF BULLDOGSKenan Walsh '201-2
Zuzanna Barska '223-6
14Palm HarborPalm Harbor University High School83Niah Ford '22
VarsityLiam Vining '21
15Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart85Carolina Gaston '216
Carrollton of the SNatlia Freyre '236
16Vero Beach High School92Sydney Ohs '22
Vero BeachCatherine Lovelady '22
17Naples High School99Lauren Connell '22
VarsityReagan Wimsatt '221-4
Conner Bricco '225-6
18Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School108Frederick DeBiase '20
FalconsSara Lemba '21
19Martin CountyMartin County High School111Kathryn Thorsen '21
TigersJennifer Donelon '22
20The PineThe Pine School117Anthony Saia '20
KnightsMichael Blotnick '231-2,5-6
Sara Velcani '213-4
21Pine CrestPine Crest School125Jake Burgess '23
PanthersWilliam Burke '231-2
Rachel Becker '233-6
22MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School127Nicholas Stange '20
PanthersAustin Daigle '201-4
Grace Lamb '205-6
23Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy130Liz Cloninger '21
ThunderWolvesRaquel Shulman '21
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (7) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.