South Points #4 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA12Lauren Russler '226Alejandra Freyre '216
B15Carolina Gaston '216Natlia Freyre '236
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA5Mathieu Dale '21Lucy Klempen '20
B3JJ Klempen '23Elyssa Franklin '22
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA2Daniel Hughes '21Chris Purcell '21
B7Kyle Bramson '201-4Roberto Lugones '201-2
Cort Snyder '235-6Karen Liberman '204-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA14Garret Brooks '22Spencer Brooks '20
B11Reid Nelson '23Joseph Toro '221-2
Kate Prest '203-6
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA3Mitchell Callahan '22Antonio Miranda '201-2,5-6
Brianna Ross '223-4
B1Justin Callahan '22Chiara Mierek '201-2
Brianna Ross '223-4
Danny Rianno '235-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA18Chloe Hudgins '20Griffin Barron '21
B18Frederick DeBiase '20Sara Lemba '21
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA21Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Colin Flink '20
B22Nicholas Stange '20Austin Daigle '201-4
Grace Lamb '205-6
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA7Bryce Tone '216Matthew Mackin '216
B8Nick DeWitt '226Riley Baugh '206
ReservesHana Kaffka '23
Martin County High SchoolTigersA22Marc Kiener '201-4Cameron Lott '201-4
Cameron Lott '205-6Marc Kiener '205-6
B19Kathryn Thorsen '21Jennifer Donelon '22
Naples High SchoolVarsityA23Thomas Connell '201-4Cooper Atkins '231-2
Cooper Atkins '235-6Conner Bricco '223-4
Thomas Connell '205-6
B17Lauren Connell '22Reagan Wimsatt '221-4
Conner Bricco '225-6
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA16Hilton Kamps '21Aidan Deitrick '20
B23Liz Cloninger '21Raquel Shulman '21
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA20Kyle Funderburk '20Nick Silvestro '22
B14Niah Ford '22Liam Vining '21
ReservesEmma Berry '23
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA15Ryan Kronrad '22Thomas Yevoli '231-4
Molly Schlesinger '225-6
B21Jake Burgess '23William Burke '231-2
Rachel Becker '233-6
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA17Mia Hanes '20Cooper Delbridge '22
B9James McGirr '20Madeline Smith '20
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2,5-6Adam Kaplan '211-4
Liam O'Keefe '213-4Hannah Bast '215-6
B4Javier Garcon '211-2,5-6Louis La Fontisse '211-4
Stephan Baker '223-4Lucas Vianna '215-6
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA11Matthew King '201-4Nick Powers '211-4
Will Murray '205-6Kay Brumsvold '215-6
B2Thommi Gritt '22KAILIN FOSTER '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA13Guthrie Braun '22Heidi Hicks '21
B6Heather Kerns '20Zuri Patel '20
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA6Emily Bornarth '20Ryan Ince '21
B13Katelyn Herter '20Kenan Walsh '201-2
Zuzanna Barska '223-6
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA9Emma Shakespeare '20Tyler Rogers '20
B10Emily Allen '21Tommy Chase '20
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA8Connor Boland '21Sam Juskiewicz '201-4
Garrett Dixon '215-6
B5Libby Redmond '20Isa DuPlessis '20
The Pine SchoolKnightsA10Peter Foley '22Jack Squier '21
B20Anthony Saia '20Michael Blotnick '231-2,5-6
Sara Velcani '213-4
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA19Nita Holloway '20Shae Riley '23
B16Sydney Ohs '22Catherine Lovelady '22
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA4Enzo Menditto '22Fernando Sierra '211-3
Mariana Sierra '214-6
B12Charlie Leigh '21Joshua Pike '22
ReservesAustin Jones '22