South Points #5 Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456789101112TOT
1Ransom EvergladesA1121134108162352
RaidersB42RDG41117218135
Ransom Everglades581318202429465673838787
2Shorecrest PrepA424210111127237
ChargersBBKDBKD10151131535559
Shorecrest Prep9163033486064667277899696
3Saint Thomas AquinasA381324105641148
RaidersB251681224161654
Saint Thomas Aquinas518202939556776839395102102
4Gulliver PreparatoryA296655222141256
RaidersB612517289DNF14123104
Gulliver Preparatory818263759667687114129145160160
5SarasotaA11152253101815108107134
SailorsB133324413324244
Sarasota123055636882104132145155169178178
6St. PetersburgA714381527677189103
Green DevilsB17948661351193495
244754709199119130148164185198198
7South ForkA10677469134171613112
SF BULLDOGSB101515141231010717157135
South Fork20416384100109128151162196227247247
8WestminsterA5OCS8OCS971581313614148
WarriorsB947151059298717102
Westminster14435898117129153163185206219250250
9Saint Stephen's EpisA8515167181233151111124
VarsityB1213917916531711911132
20386295111145162168188214234256256
10NaplesA21119151114139233174150
VarsityB1817511157156612210124
396781107133154182197226241260274274
*11Pine CrestA1610141420917201818146176
PanthersB1188714106161341815130
Pine Crest27456788122141164200231253285306306
*12Pine ViewA13181810141787171458149
Python VarsityB710621181316181251120157
204872103135165189214243262278306306
13Jensen BeachA157102218116112151519160
FalconsB2116131313141915410612156
Jensen Beach365982117148173198224249264285316316
14H. B. PlantA17132041716202119102018195
PanthersB3711921912171016109134
H. B. Plant20407184122147179217246272302329329
15The PineA635121285412681596
KnightsB222321181920242319211616242
The Pine285480110141169198225256283307338338
16Carrollton of the SA9413196121114511910123
Carrollton of the SB5181820DNFDNF118DNF2021DNF221
143667106137174196218248279309344344
17Fort MyersA221717201313241611121222199
Green WaveB131114121182020813148152
Fort Myers356394126150171215251270295321351351
18Oxbridge AcademyA202112138153171491917168
ThunderWolvesB191417161617172116151718203
Oxbridge Academy3974103132156188208246276300336371371
**19Martin CountyA1420119162419199201320194
TigersB20191622315141418192019199
Martin County3473100131150189222255282321354393393
**20Palm HarborA231916172323212324242424261
VarsityB8612241922121471313132
Palm Harbor315684103130172215250288319356393393
21Vero BeachA182221181919141816212116223
Vero BeachB1420191072271115182214179
3274114142168209230259290329372402402
22DunedinA1212191121221612201935172
Developing All StarsB232222232223211921242323266
Dunedin3569110144187232269300341384410438438
23MOA/WestwoodA241624212421222415232221257
PanthersB15122319201818222023DNF21236
MOA/Westwood3967114154198237277323358404451493493
24Venice - FLA19DNF23232220232222222323267
VarsityB16212024DNF212324DNF221922262
3581124171218259305351398442484529529
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (4) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker