South Points #5 Varsity

Description

Odd-numbered teams rotate into next boat while even-numbered teams rotate into previous boat (swap) every 2 races, for all divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A11A12A13A14A15A16A17A18A19A20A21A22A23A24A
Carrollton of the S Carrollton of the S11223344555X5X66778899101010X10X
DunedinDunedin Developing All Stars221120X20X2020191918181717161615X15X151514141313
Fort MyersFort Myers Green Wave3344555X5X66778899101010X10X11111212
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory Raiders4433221120X20X2020191918181717161615X15X1515
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Panthers555X5X66778899101010X10X1111121213131414
Jensen BeachJensen Beach Falcons5X5X554433221120X20X20201919181817171616
MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood Panthers66778899101010X10X1111121213131414151515X15X
Martin CountyMartin County Tigers77665X5X554433221120X20X202019191818
Naples Varsity8899101010X10X1111121213131414151515X15X16161717
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves998877665X5X554433221120X20X2020
Palm HarborPalm Harbor Varsity101010X10X1111121213131414151515X15X1616171718181919
Pine CrestPine Crest Panthers10X10X1010998877665X5X5544332211
Pine View Python Varsity1111121213131414151515X15X1616171718181919202020X20X
Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades Raiders1212111110X10X1010998877665X5X554433
SarasotaSarasota Sailors13131414151515X15X1616171718181919202020X20X1122
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Chargers141413131212111110X10X1010998877665X5X55
South ForkSouth Fork SF BULLDOGS151515X15X1616171718181919202020X20X11223344
St. Petersburg Green Devils15X15X1515141413131212111110X10X101099887766
Saint Stephen's Epis Varsity1616171718181919202020X20X11223344555X5X
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders1717161615X15X1515141413131212111110X10X10109988
The PineThe Pine Knights18181919202020X20X11223344555X5X6677
Venice - FL Varsity191918181717161615X15X1515141413131212111110X10X1010
Vero Beach Vero Beach202020X20X11223344555X5X66778899
WestminsterWestminster Warriors20X20X2020191918181717161615X15X15151414131312121111

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B11B12B13B14B15B16B17B18B19B20B21B22B23B24B
Carrollton of the S Carrollton of the S112233445566778899101011111212
DunedinDunedin Developing All Stars22112424232322222121202019191818171716161515
Fort MyersFort Myers Green Wave3344556677889910101111121213131414
Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory Raiders4433221124242323222221212020191918181717
H. B. PlantH. B. Plant Panthers55667788991010111112121313141415151616
Jensen BeachJensen Beach Falcons665544332211242423232222212120201919
MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood Panthers778899101011111212131314141515161617171818
Martin CountyMartin County Tigers88776655443322112424232322222121
Naples Varsity9910101111121213131414151516161717181819192020
Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy ThunderWolves101099887766554433221124242323
Palm HarborPalm Harbor Varsity111112121313141415151616171718181919202021212222
Pine CrestPine Crest Panthers121211111010998877665544332211
Pine View Python Varsity131314141515161617171818191920202121222223232424
Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades Raiders1414131312121111101099887766554433
SarasotaSarasota Sailors15151616171718181919202021212222232324241122
Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Prep Chargers16161515141413131212111110109988776655
South ForkSouth Fork SF BULLDOGS1717181819192020212122222323242411223344
St. Petersburg Green Devils181817171616151514141313121211111010998877
Saint Stephen's Epis Varsity191920202121222223232424112233445566
Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas Raiders2020191918181717161615151414131312121111101099
The PineThe Pine Knights21212222232324241122334455667788
Venice - FL Varsity222221212020191918181717161615151414131312121111
Vero Beach Vero Beach232324241122334455667788991010
WestminsterWestminster Warriors242423232222212120201919181817171616151514141313