South Points #5 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA8
B20
Dunedin High SchoolDeveloping All StarsA16
B24
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA20Bo Dwyer '221-12Morgan Gahan '221-12
B14Zachary Syska '221-12Caroline Cicotte '211-12
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA4Daniel Hughes '211-12Abigail Sharp '221-12
B7Cort Snyder '231-12Karen Liberman '201-12
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA19Garret Brooks '22Emmy DiGiacomo '201-8
Noelle Dennis '229-12
B12Reid Nelson '23Kate Prest '201-8
Spencer Brooks '209-12
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA14Chloe Hudgins '20Griffin Barron '21
B15Coby Flannery '21Dina Coletti '20
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA22Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Colin Flink '20
B21Nicholas Stange '20Grace Lamb '201-8
Austin Daigle '209-12
Martin County High SchoolTigersA18Marc Kiener '20Cameron Lott '20
B18Kathryn Thorsen '21Diego Cruz '23
Naples High SchoolVarsityA13Lauren Connell '22Maia Musial '22
B8Thomas Connell '20Cooper Atkins '231-8
Conner Bricco '229-12
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA15Hilton Kamps '211-11Raquel Shulman '211-11
B19Will Dimaio '221-11Aidan Deitrick '201-11
Palm Harbor University High SchoolVarsityA23
B10
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA17Bella Casaretto '221-12Rachel Becker '231-12
B9Ryan Kronrad '221-12Thomas Yevoli '231-12
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA12Madeline Smith '20Cooper Delbridge '22
B16James McGirr '20Madeline Smith '20
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-2,9-12Hannah Bast '211-2,9-12
Stephan Baker '223-8Adam Kaplan '213-8
B1Liam O'Keefe '211-2,5-8Claire Holzman '211-4,9-12
Javier Garcon '213-4,9-12Nicolas Echarte '215-8
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA10Matthew King '201-4Nick Powers '211-12
Thommi Gritt '225-12
B2Will Murray '201-12Kay Brumsvold '211-12
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA1Guthrie Braun '22Thomas Cura '21
B4Heather Kerns '20Zuri Patel '20
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Emily Bornarth '20Ryan Ince '21
B13Katelyn Herter '20Zuzanna Barska '221-8
Siena Pollis '229-12
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA6Emma Shakespeare '20Hannah Marsicano '20
B5Emily Allen '21Colin Funsch '20
St. Stephen's Episcopal SchoolVarsityA9J.J. (Jessica) Smith '201-12Brandon Shirmer '231-12
B11Kaitlyn Liebel '221-12Ben Defelice '231-12
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Connor Boland '211-4,9-12Daniel Neville '211-8
Bobby Rielly '215-8Sam Juskiewicz '209-12
B3Joey Meagher '201-4,9-12Kenna Reed '201-4,9-12
Libby Redmond '205-8Isa DuPlessis '205-8
The Pine SchoolKnightsA5Peter Foley '22Jack Squier '21
B22Anthony Saia '20Sara Velcani '21
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA24Kane Fenton '231-8Nick Waite '231-8
Peyton Dec '239-12Eric VanGennip '209-12
B23Zoe Watson '221-12Annabelle Riggs '201-12
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA21Nita Holloway '201-12Katherine Bounassi '221-12
B17Sydney Ohs '221-12Catherine Lovelady '221-12
ReservesSarah Eliason '21Johnmark Gaponiuk '20
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA11Enzo Menditto '221-12Joshua Pike '221-12
B6Charlie Leigh '211-12Fernando Sierra '211-12
ReservesMariana Sierra '21