2021 MISSA Mallory Qualifier

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Southwest SeniorSouthwest High School38James Jagielski '211-12
LakersHelene Schroeder '221-6
Gints Pelecis '217-12
2BayBay High School43Jonathan Mack '221-9
VarsityEllen Petrigan '221-4
Ella Adelman '225-9
3Cranbrook KingswoodCranbrook Kingswood47Henry Gonzalez '21
BluePaige Gorman '21
*4Lake ForestLake Forest High School57Henry Scholz '231-18
ScoutsMary Carter '241-18
*5Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago57Alex Laverty '21
RomansEmily Marlas '22
6ArrowheadArrowhead High School61Charlie Allen '24
WarhawksAdam Biwer '22
7Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School62Cecily Marden '211-3
Deana Fedulova '244-20
GrizzliesKate Robbins '211-3
Cora Star '224-20
8Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School70Gavin Webster '241-6
Braden Vogel '247-9
Blue DevilsChristina Thomas '211-6
Colin Hexter '237-9
9U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools77Elizabeth Frost '23
MaroonsBryan Pan '23
10St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OH80Eric Pohl '221-9
WildcatsJoe Lavelle '231-6
Charles Pohl '227-9
11St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL101Jack Baldwin '22
WolfpackAidan Kiergan '23
12MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School111Greg Bittle '211-4
Jacob Zils '235-9
SkippersCarmen Lineer '221-4
Max Sigel '225-6
Marley Barrett '237-9
13Jones College PrepJones College Prep114Michael Stewart '21
EaglesMolly Sheridan '211-6
Michael Clancy '217-9
14OronoOrono High School116Kytalin Hendrickson '22
SpartansTyra Pranger '211-3,7-9
Theodore (Teddy) Graham '224-6
15NoviNovi118Conner Kirkman '231-9
VarsityJack Morse '241-9
16MahtomediMahtomedi124Owen Harrod '221-9
ZephyrsFaith Christensen '211-9
17Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy135Santiago Echevarria '22
RamblersJimmy Sohigian '241-4
Fiona Naughton '225-8
Reagan Butler '219-15
18Traverse City CentraTraverse City Central154Colin Gordon '221-12
TCC Varsity BlackAbigail Paul '211-12
Griffin Wright '2113-15
19New Trier HSNew Trier HS160Quin Doughty '211-3
Cal Lutton '224-10
TrevianWill Broseman '221-3
Casey Bertocchi '224-10
20Westerville NorthWesterville North High School161Fisher Howe '22
WarriorsBrinn Faulkner '24
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.