2021 MISSA Mallory Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Arrowhead High SchoolWarhawksA17Cole Schweda '231-4Jackson Walker '221-4
Jackson Walker '225-9Cole Schweda '235-9
B6Charlie Allen '24Adam Biwer '22
Bay High SchoolVarsityA1Jack Vanderhorst '221-9Ashley Almquist '221-9
B2Jonathan Mack '221-9Ellen Petrigan '221-4
Ella Adelman '225-9
Cranbrook KingswoodBlueA13Charlie Gonzalez '23Jack Harman '23
B3Henry Gonzalez '21Paige Gorman '21
Grosse Pointe South High SchoolBlue DevilsA7Doug Cowan '221-9Ryan Hexter '211-9
B8Gavin Webster '241-6Christina Thomas '211-6
Braden Vogel '247-9Colin Hexter '237-9
Jones College PrepEaglesA18Emmett Nevel '211-6Maddie Fitzgerald '221-6
Jake Weinstein '237-9Peter Stewart '237-9
B13Michael Stewart '21Molly Sheridan '211-6
Michael Clancy '217-9
Lake Forest High SchoolScoutsA2Charlie Gish '241-18Paige Roby '221-18
B4Henry Scholz '231-18Mary Carter '241-18
Latin School of ChicagoRomansA8Christian Prendergast '24Maya Mahoney '23
B5Alex Laverty '21Emily Marlas '22
Loyola AcademyRamblersA10Lexi Chigas '22Grace Beard '211-15
B17Santiago Echevarria '22Jimmy Sohigian '241-4
Fiona Naughton '225-8
Reagan Butler '219-15
MahtomediZephyrsA16Cole Barre '211-9Nick Lorentz '211-9
B16Owen Harrod '221-9Faith Christensen '211-9
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA6Lucia Loosbrock '211-9Emma Komis '221-9
B12Greg Bittle '211-4Carmen Lineer '221-4
Jacob Zils '235-9Max Sigel '225-6
Marley Barrett '237-9
New Trier HSTrevianA14George Barton '22Lucy Elvart '24
B19Quin Doughty '211-3Will Broseman '221-3
Cal Lutton '224-10Casey Bertocchi '224-10
NoviVarsityA5Michael Kirkman '211-9Conner Kirkman '231-2
Ian Nikesch '243-9
B15Conner Kirkman '231-9Jack Morse '241-9
Orono High SchoolSpartansA11Seamus Hendrickson '21Jack (Henry) Strommen '211-2,7-9
Morgan Reeves '223-6
B14Kytalin Hendrickson '22Tyra Pranger '211-3,7-9
Theodore (Teddy) Graham '224-6
Southwest High SchoolLakersA12Calvin Lamosse '211-12Sam Fider '221-2,5-12
Gints Pelecis '213-4
B1James Jagielski '211-12Helene Schroeder '221-6
Gints Pelecis '217-12
St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, ILWolfpackA4Peter Barnard '23Stella Potter '22
B11Jack Baldwin '22Aidan Kiergan '23
St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OHWildcatsA3Will Carroll '211-9Charles Pohl '221-9
B10Eric Pohl '221-9Joe Lavelle '231-6
Charles Pohl '227-9
Traverse City CentralTCC Varsity BlackA9Noah Robitshek '211-12grace vanstratt '24 *1-12
B18Colin Gordon '221-12Abigail Paul '211-12
Griffin Wright '2113-15
University of Chicago Laboratory SchoolsMaroonsA19Benny Wild '221-2,5-6Adler Wright '221-6
David Ren '233-4Amy Ren '227-9
Philip Lengyel '217-9
B9Elizabeth Frost '23Bryan Pan '23
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzliesA15Wyatt Harley '21Frances Depke '21
B7Cecily Marden '211-3Kate Robbins '211-3
Deana Fedulova '244-20Cora Star '224-20
Westerville North High SchoolWarriorsA20Brendon Smucker '21Sam Heighway '21
B20Fisher Howe '22Brinn Faulkner '24