MASSA Silver Fleet Championship

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Leonardtown HighA41024423433
RaidersB3225126627
Leonardtown High71923323741506060
2SevernA2111151113
AdmiralsB71147368450
Severn92126343849586363
3Great MillsA3358276640
HornetsB13112104527
Great Mills41016252946566767
4KecoughtanA1542334224
WarriorsB11654857248
Kecoughtan122332384957687272
5KeyA52116642339
ZagsB87119673758
Key132244597182879797
6AnnapolisA12118109911777
PanthersB2492412125
Annapolis14294658718194102102
*7Southwestern CentralA8977785556
TrojansB91031291410370
Southwestern Central1736466581103118126126
*8Toms River SouthA1371012111281184
IndiansB10163535942
Toms River  South233147627893106126126
9PoquosonA746111014141076
IslandersB55BKD812411051
Poquoson122133527492107127127
10St. Joseph's CollegiA1112125517861
MaraudersB121510678111180
St. Joseph's Collegi2350728395104122141141
11ChathamA683381010957
CougarsB14138101112121494
Chatham2041526584106128151151
12PatuxentA969914DNSDNSDNS95
PanthersB4871310DNSDNSDNS90
1327436589121153185185
13MercyA1413131312131213103
MonarchsB13913141599890
Mercy274975102129151172193193
14Central RegionalA15141514136914100
EaglesB1514121113111412102
Central Regional305885110136153176202202
15BrightonA1015141515111312105
BruinsB612141514131313100
Brighton164371101130154180205205
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker