MISSA Singlehanded Championship (Radial)

Race by race

Team12345TOT
1Peter Barnard '23
St. Ignatius (IL)
141118
St. Ignatius (IL)156788
2Michael Kirkman '21
Novi
2133413
Novi23691313
3Henry Scholz '23
Lake Forest
5622217
Lake Forest51113151717
4Charlie Allen '24
Arrowhead
3844322
Arrowhead31115192222
5Tristan McDonald '24
Lake Forest
102716742
Lake Forest101219354242
6Christian Cushman '21
Marquette
151255643
Marquette152732374343
7Owen Bannasch '22
Brother Rice (MI)
778111346
Brother Rice (MI)71422334646
8Deana Fedulova '24
Walter Payton Colleg
817117851
Walter Payton Colleg82536435151
9Patrick Levels '22
White Bear Lake
13111091053
White Bear Lake132434435353
10Leo Kumar '23
Lake Forest
162466557
Lake Forest164046525757
11Max Sigel '22
Minnetonka
959181859
Minnetonka91423415959
12Billy Vogel '21
Grosse Pointe South
18101310960
Grosse Pointe South182841516060
13Jacob Zils '23
Minnetonka
14131481261
Minnetonka142741496161
14Seamus Hendrickson '21
Orono
191512141474
Orono193446607474
15Caroline Mcclain '24
New Trier HS
172315121178
New Trier HS174055677878
16Kytalin Hendrickson '22
Orono
121618171679
Orono122846637979
17Jack Callinan '23
Minnetonka
221816151586
Minnetonka224056718686
18Cole Barre '21
Mahtomedi
20919201987
Mahtomedi202948688787
19Hank Seum '23
Mounds Park Academy
42721192091
Mounds Park Academy43152719191
20Tryg van Wyk '22
Minnetonka
211420212197
Minnetonka213555769797
21Marley Barrett '23
Minnetonka
272517131799
Minnetonka275269829999
22Charlie Gish '24
Lake Forest
113DNSDNSDNS113
Lake Forest11144780113113
23Cole Schweda '23
Arrowhead
626DNSDNSDNS131
Arrowhead6326598131131
24Abigail Allen '21
Walled Lake Central
242022DNSDNS132
Walled Lake Central24446699132132
25Grant Corian '21
Grosse Pointe South
262223DNFDNS137
Grosse Pointe South264871104137137
26Matt Dresen '21
White Bear Lake
2328DNS22DNS139
White Bear Lake235184106139139
27Spencer Glickson '22
Stevenson
2519DNSDNSDNS143
Stevenson254477110143143
28Carly Kiss '21
Pewaukee
2921DNSDNSDNS149
Pewaukee295083116149149
29Will Broseman '22
New Trier HS
303024DNSDNS150
New Trier HS306084117150150
30Marissa Tegeder '21
Kettle Moraine
2829DNSDNSDNS156
Kettle Moraine285790123156156
31Liam Hounsell '23
Detroit Country Day
3131DNSDNSDNS161
Detroit Country Day316295128161161
32Karen Callahan '23
Seaholm
3232DNSDNSDNS163
Seaholm326497130163163