MISSA Singlehanded Championship (Radial)

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team12345
ArrowheadArrowhead Cole Schweda '23187686187686187686187686187686
ArrowheadArrowhead Charlie Allen '24182810182810182810182810182810
Brother Rice (MI)Brother Rice (MI) Owen Bannasch '22187654187654187654187654187654
Detroit Country DayDetroit Country Day Liam Hounsell '2319141914191419141914
Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South Billy Vogel '21212436212436212436212436212436
Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South Grant Corian '21205371205371205371205371205371
Kettle MoraineKettle Moraine Marissa Tegeder '21215958215958215958215958215958
Lake ForestLake Forest Leo Kumar '23216273216273216273216273216273
Lake ForestLake Forest Charlie Gish '24215721215721215721215721215721
Lake ForestLake Forest Henry Scholz '23215725215725215725215725215725
Lake ForestLake Forest Tristan McDonald '24197056197056197056197056197056
MahtomediMahtomedi Cole Barre '21194244194244194244194244194244
MarquetteMarquette Christian Cushman '219818098180981809818098180
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Tryg van Wyk '22194222194222194222194222194222
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Marley Barrett '23194255194255194255194255194255
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Max Sigel '22187831187831187831187831187831
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Jacob Zils '23215738215738215738215738215738
MinnetonkaMinnetonka Jack Callinan '23154366154366154366154366154366
Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy Hank Seum '23181200181200181200181200181200
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Caroline Mcclain '24217633217633217633217633217633
New Trier HSNew Trier HS Will Broseman '22209387209387209387209387209387
NoviNovi Michael Kirkman '21179955179955179955179955179955
OronoOrono Kytalin Hendrickson '22181221181221181221181221181221
OronoOrono Seamus Hendrickson '21181215181215181215181215181215
PewaukeePewaukee Carly Kiss '21217502217502217502217502217502
SeaholmSeaholm Karen Callahan '23198353198353198353198353198353
St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius (IL) Peter Barnard '23217535217535217535217535217535
StevensonStevenson Spencer Glickson '22199796199796199796199796199796
Walled Lake CentralWalled Lake Central Abigail Allen '21205374205374205374205374205374
Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton Colleg Deana Fedulova '24217356217356217356217356217356
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake Matt Dresen '2118121812181218121812
White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake Patrick Levels '22888888888888888888888888888888