MDISA BCSC Tier 3 Regatta #1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA13Gehrig Dewaele '24Addison Dewaele '241-4
Harper Reagoos '25 *5
B11Marcus Kozlowski '26Harper Reagoos '25 *1-2
Addison Dewaele '243-5
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA14Erin Lawlor '26Felicia Gomoljak '26
B10Henry Oaten '26James O'Leary '25
Calvert Hall College High SchoolCardinalsA12Claire Rowland '26Teddy Jones '24
B13Henry Bishop '25Thomas Webb '23 *
Dunbar High SchoolDunbarA9Eli Cummins '27Ethan Brodnax '241-2
Aurora Hershman '26 *3-5
B14Luca Leao Cruz '24Henry Yang '27 *1-2
Chi Chi Chao '27 *3-5
Gilman SchoolGilmanA2Liam Rivers '25Julia Kozlowski '24
B3Asa Arnot '25Jake Crandall '23
GunstonHerons 1A6Tommy McGeady '25Eli Moore '24
B1Robbie Wilmer '24Caeden Harrison '24
GunstonHerons 2A4Ian Kissel '231-4Matthew Periconi '241-2
Matthew Periconi '245Harrison Dunstan '223-4
Ari Triandos '245
B12Lilah Paddy '241-2Grace Anne Philips '231-2
Grace Anne Philips '233-5Margaret Randolph '253-5
ReservesLogan Kille '25Alex Mcintyre '25Margaret Porciello '25
PatuxentPanthersA7Clara Wilson '24Lillie Fuller '231-2,5
Andy Pico '273-4
B8Caroline Fuller '23Freyja Raines '27
Severna ParkFalconsA1Jake Beaver '27Alexandria Still '271-2
Pierce Brenner '253-5
B9Gavin Morris '25Connor Smith '25
ReservesBrendan Clark '25Robert Heath '25
Southern High SchoolBulldogs 1A3Sophie Griggs '24Eric Nielsen '24
B5Fiona O'Rourke '27Scott Opert '24
Southern High SchoolBulldogs 2A5Lara Nielsen '24Molly Dowling '25
B7Maggie Dowling '26Carter Steiert '27
Sts. Peter & PaulSabresA8Robert Norbury '24Victor Kleppinger '25
B4Josh Sambrano '22Victor Kleppinger '25
ReservesOwen Murphy '25
The Tome SchoolThe TomeA11Jake Crandall '231-2Abigayle Wyman '25
Torrie Carpe '25 *3-5
B6Nathaniel Wyman '281-3James Cottage '231-3
James Cottage '234-5Nathaniel Wyman '284-5
Towson High SchoolGeneralsA10Carter Robbins '251-4Emma Borden '251-4
Emma Borden '255Carter Robbins '255
B2Evan Ticar '231-2Connor Scuillo '23 *1-2
Connor Scuillo '23 *3-5Evan Ticar '233-5