North Points #6 (Varsity only)

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Bishop Kenny FLBishop Kenny High School - FL24Mary Katherine Monahan '241-9
Bishop KennyDavis McLauchlin '241-2
Charlie Lawrence '223-6
Alex Patangan '237-9
2John T. HoggardJohn T. Hoggard High School25Ben Usher '23
Vikings VarsityAndrew Simpson '23
3Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy26Polk Baggett '22
CFA VarsityRay McDonald '25
4WandoWando28William Hussey '221-9
WarriorsJack Delamater '221-9
5James Island CharterJames Island Charter High School35Mason Baird '22
VarsityMolly Loring '24
6Porter-GaudPorter-Gaud School63Graham Cosby '221-9
VarsityLisee Skoglund '231-8
Edward Thompson '229
7Academic MagnetAcademic Magnet High School67Ty Osmond '231-8
Hammond Unger '239
Raptors AGabriel Medlin '221-6
Grace Gast '247-8
Caroline Uram '249
8Hilton Head Preparatory School76Escher Lucier '231-11
VarsityAiden Darr '251-11
9Glynn AcademyGlynn Academy78Sebastian Helgesen '231-2,5-6,8
Ethan Waters '223-4,7,9-10
VarsityEthan Waters '221-2,8
Collin Register '233-6,9
Sebastian Helgesen '237
10John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)90Matei Porcelli '25
VarsityAyden Kollstedt '25
11Ben LippenBen Lippen School95Reece Brown '241-9
Varsity SailingGarrett Phillips '241-2,5-6,9
Lauren Benenhaley '253-4,7-8
12Heritage Academy102Angelo Mola '231-9
HurricanesMichael Gavin '251-9
13Lucy BeckhamLucy Beckham High School117Addy Fisher '231-9
Beckham Bengals oneAnthony Lattanzio '231-8
Eliot Mack '259
14Lake NormanLake Norman High School127Chase Dixon '231-6
Cole Campbell '237-12
WildcatsLuke Pannenbacker '251-6
John Bellissimo '257-12
15Richmond Hill High School128Anthony Moore '251-2,5-6
Mason Haborak '253-4
John Michael Williams '237-9
VarsityNate Haborak '231-2
John Michael Williams '233-6
Lily Stamps '237-8
Anthony Moore '259
16WaccamawWaccamaw High School146AJ Boley '251-2,9
Hunter Ingersoll '233-8
Waccamaw WarriorsStevie Paris '251-2,7-9
Lainey Rosenberg '223-4
AJ Boley '255-6
17AquinasAquinas High School149Emily Sternkopf '241-9
Fighting IrishGrace Christman '241-9

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.