North Points #6 (Varsity only)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA10Lawton Harper '241-8Elizabeth Hample '251-4,7-8
Clay Hershey '229Caroline Uram '245-6
Rebecca Marhefka '229
B7Ty Osmond '231-8Gabriel Medlin '221-6
Hammond Unger '239Grace Gast '247-8
Caroline Uram '249
Aquinas High SchoolFighting IrishA8Alex Bagnoni '231-9Diego Pryor '241-9
B17Emily Sternkopf '241-9Grace Christman '241-9
Ben Lippen SchoolVarsity SailingA15Rowan Barnes '221-9Reese Blackwell '241-2,5-6,9
Yifan Lin '233-4,7-8
B11Reece Brown '241-9Garrett Phillips '241-2,5-6,9
Lauren Benenhaley '253-4,7-8
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop KennyA1Bridget Monahan '22Alex Patangan '231-6
Tia Schoening '227-8
Charlie Lawrence '229
B1Mary Katherine Monahan '241-9Davis McLauchlin '241-2
Charlie Lawrence '223-6
Alex Patangan '237-9
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA4Benjamin Smith '22Ritvik Maridi '25
B3Polk Baggett '22Ray McDonald '25
Glynn AcademyVarsityA11Liam Kolkmeyer '231-4,7-8Eli Herndon '221-4
Eli Herndon '225-6,9-10Wyatt Kolkmeyer '255-10
B9Sebastian Helgesen '231-2,5-6,8Ethan Waters '221-2,8
Ethan Waters '223-4,7,9-10Collin Register '233-6,9
Sebastian Helgesen '237
Heritage AcademyHurricanesA13Jack Lively '241-9Anna Fuge '241-9
B12Angelo Mola '231-9Michael Gavin '251-9
Hilton Head Preparatory SchoolVarsityA7William Tebrake '231-11Dominic Pepitone '251-11
B8Escher Lucier '231-11Aiden Darr '251-11
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA3Carson Shaw '22Bryson Eaton '241-2,5-9
John McKee '223-4
B5Mason Baird '22Molly Loring '24
John Paul II (SC)VarsityA5Thomas Mazzeo '22Matei Porcelli '251-2
Caroline Gilmour '223-12
B10Matei Porcelli '25Ayden Kollstedt '25
John T. Hoggard High SchoolVikings VarsityA6Tavia Smith '23Jamie Keener '22
B2Ben Usher '23Andrew Simpson '23
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA17Caroline Mautner '24Sean Gorstayn '25
B14Chase Dixon '231-6Luke Pannenbacker '251-6
Cole Campbell '237-12John Bellissimo '257-12
Lucy Beckham High SchoolBeckham Bengals oneA9Walker Hussey '231-9Anna Pitcavage '251-4,7-9
Eliot Mack '255-6
B13Addy Fisher '231-9Anthony Lattanzio '231-8
Eliot Mack '259
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA12Mills Egleston '241-2,5-8Owen Rogers '231-2,5-8
Henry Ramsey '243-4,9Shay Dotterer '233-4,9
B6Graham Cosby '221-9Lisee Skoglund '231-8
Edward Thompson '229
ReservesAnna Hunter Woods '23
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA14Jonah Daniels '251-9Joseph Moore '231-9
B15Anthony Moore '251-2,5-6Nate Haborak '231-2
Mason Haborak '253-4John Michael Williams '233-6
John Michael Williams '237-9Lily Stamps '237-8
Anthony Moore '259
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw WarriorsA16Nash Allison '241-9Hunter Ingersoll '231-2
Collin Nalley '253-4,9
Sydney Allison '225-8
B16AJ Boley '251-2,9Stevie Paris '251-2,7-9
Hunter Ingersoll '233-8Lainey Rosenberg '223-4
AJ Boley '255-6
WandoWarriorsA2Zack Carvajal '221-9Madeline Harris '251-2,7-9
Langdon Wallace '233-6
B4William Hussey '221-9Jack Delamater '221-9