SAISA South Points 4

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School38Mitchell Callahan '22
Royal LionsDanny Rianno '231-9
Caroline Caudron '2310
2Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy41Tyler Lamm '24
ThunderWolvesZan Checetto '22
3Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School42Guthrie Braun '22
ChargersBella Testa '23
4The PineThe Pine School45Peter Foley '22
KnightsMichael Blotnick '23
5Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School52Jack Redmond '221-10
RaidersKevin Gosselin '231-10
6Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School56Cort Snyder '231-10
RaidersDante Garcia '241-10
7Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School61Griggs Diemar '251-10
RaidersBoris Bialer '221-10
8St. Petersburg High School70Sidney Moyer '23
Green DevilsDorothy Mendelblatt '24
9H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School91Reid Nelson '231-10
PanthersJohnathan Pittman '221-10
10Fort MyersFort Myers High School100Bo Dwyer '221-10
Green WaveZachary Syska '221-10
11NaplesNaples High School105Lauren Connell '221-10
Golden EaglesMaia Musial '221-4,10
Reagan Wimsatt '225-9
12Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School112William Kulas '24
FalconsKaitlin Eaton '23
13Martin CountyMartin County High School115Keegan MacKinnon '23
TigersKyle Weiksnar '25
14Palmer Trinity School122
Falcons
15South ForkSouth Fork High School142Zuzanna Barska '22
SF BULLDOGSDaphne Dalton '24
16Venice  - FLVenice High School (FL)157Alyssa Jongsma '231-4,6,8,10
Abraham Reynolds '235,9
Roman Khrushchinskiy '237
IndiansErinne Fenton '251-2,5,8-9
Roman Khrushchinskiy '233-4,10
Nick Waite '236
Abraham Reynolds '237

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.