SAISA South Points 4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA10Bo Dwyer '221-10Zachary Syska '221-10
B12Ryan Terski '221-10Morgan Gahan '221-6,9-10
Ashton Broadwater '247-8
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA6Cort Snyder '231-10Dante Garcia '241-10
B5Leo Seuss '231-10Jonas Carvalho '231-10
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA9Reid Nelson '231-10Johnathan Pittman '221-10
B9Julia Conneely '221-7Dria Shepperd '231
Ian Richardson '258-10Alexandra Crow '222-10
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA1Mitchell Callahan '22Danny Rianno '231-9
Caroline Caudron '2310
B1Umi Noritake '24Brianna Ross '221-9
Jadin Gonzalez '2410
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA12William Kulas '24Kaitlin Eaton '23
B14Elizabeth Wire '24Matt Baer '25
Martin County High SchoolTigersA13Keegan MacKinnon '23Kyle Weiksnar '25
B10Stevan Weiss '23Heidi Weiksnar '23
Naples High SchoolGolden EaglesA11Lauren Connell '221-10Maia Musial '221-4,10
Reagan Wimsatt '225-9
B11Carson Page '231-10Conner Bricco '221-4,9-10
Keilan Keith '225-8
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA2Tyler Lamm '24Zan Checetto '22
B8Will Dimaio '22Meave Mullen '22
Palmer Trinity SchoolFalconsA14
B16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA7Griggs Diemar '251-10Boris Bialer '221-10
B2Olivia Drulard '231-3Evelyn Yu '241-3
Emery Diemar '244-10Eva Gonzalez '224-10
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA3Guthrie Braun '22Bella Testa '23
B4Ethan Danielson '22Rosie Simpson '25
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA15Zuzanna Barska '22Daphne Dalton '24
B13Jakub Barski '23Sophie Suereth '221-6
Savannah Kautz '267-12
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA8Sidney Moyer '23Dorothy Mendelblatt '24
B3Bella Shakespeare '23Travis Brackin '22
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA5Jack Redmond '221-10Kevin Gosselin '231-10
B6Mary (Lucy) Meagher '231-6Parker Bustamante '251-6
Laura Hamilton '237-10Mary Dwyer '237-10
The Pine SchoolKnightsA4Peter Foley '22Michael Blotnick '23
B7Audrey Foley '24Tanner Spurlin '23
Venice High School (FL)IndiansA16Alyssa Jongsma '231-4,6,8,10Erinne Fenton '251-2,5,8-9
Abraham Reynolds '235,9Roman Khrushchinskiy '233-4,10
Roman Khrushchinskiy '237Nick Waite '236
Abraham Reynolds '237
B15Kane Fenton '231-10Sarah Burbank '241-2,9-10
Nick Waite '233-5
Cody Reynolds '256-8