Seafarers Cup-GOLD

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA14Cassius Tossavainen '22Hannah McReynolds '24
B15Kayla Strandberg '23Kirsha Khile '22
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA1Barrett Lhamon '22Ava Bergan '231-10
Elliott Chalcraft '2311-12
B2Gianna Dewey '231-2,5-6,9-12Jaya Wirth '231-2,5-6,9-10
Ben Stone '233-4,7-8Elliott Chalcraft '233-4,7-8
Ben Stone '2311-12
Ballard High SchoolBeaversA3Dieter Creitz '25Meimei Peterson '22
B3Catie Vandervort '221-8Phoebe Howe '241-6,9-12
Sam Airhart '239-12Sam Airhart '237-8
Bellingham High SchoolBayhawksA16Maya Gray '22Aili Vanyo '24
B11Ian Beatty '22Evan Maudlin '23 *
Capital High SchoolCougarsA8Robert Bloomfield '22Nick Heelan '221-6
Ryan Solie '257-12
B12Avian de Keizer-Mendoza '23Solomon Fitzgerald '22
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA6Cormac Burke '22Annella Lyon '24
B6Jeffrey Scholfield '23Jessica Baugh '231-6
Tanaya Justice '257-12
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA7Nico Konyk '25Matthew Embick '23
B7Finn Deprez '25Kelsea Cowart '25
Hood River Valley High SchoolEaglesA15Fergie Waag '24Fin Van Rutledge '25
B14Kate Pauly '23Ella Newton '22
Kingston High SchoolKrakenA12Victor Taylor '23Leo Taylor '25
B10Shelby Chandler '25Lena Bowen '23
North Kitsap High SchoolDogfishA11Nolan Loverich '22Maura Bascom '24
B9Owen Burnett '24Sharkey Mckay '24
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA5Thomas Buys '22EJ Boilek '22
B5Ryan Metz '22Kaitlin Mann '231-6
Allison Bailey '237-12
Olympia High SchoolBearsA4Ella Hubbard '221-6Miles Kirkbride '22
Charlie Snyder '247-12
B4Emy Kissick '251-4Evan Glasgow '221-6
Peter Kelleher '225-12Sophia Hubbard '247-12
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA17Moose Kinsey '24Isaac Figueroa '25
B17Dagney Kruger '25Silas Kok '25
Port Townsend High SchoolRedhawksA13Willy Walden '24Fiona Skidmore '24
B8Lhotse Rowell '24Ava Butterfield '24
Roosevelt High SchoolRough RidersA2Jacob Posner '25Levi Bailey '24
B1Danny Juan '23Nati Garcia-Bompadre '23
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA9Mike Rogge '22Cole Stebbens '24
B13Bailey Logan '22Britton Sanford '23
ReservesCole Helms '24
The Downtown SchoolSockeye SalmonA10Isabelle McNabb '221-4,9-10Kermit Tonnes-Priddy '22
Ryan Curtis '245-8,11-12
B16Mira Shupe '22Mia McNabb '241-10
Coleman Barnes '2311-12