Art Johnson

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School8Graham Ness '191-12
Skippers 1Garrett Moen '191-12
2Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy16Hank Seum '231-8
MixedKaran Jain '191-8
3MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School26Max Sigel '221-6
Skippers 2Tryg van Wyk '221-2,5-6
Kruthica Dama '223-4
4ArrowheadArrowhead High School32Eli Koper '211-6
MixedTess Kruetzman '191-6
5MahtomediMahtomedi38Luke Schmidt '211-8
ZephyrsKristen Geib '201-8
6OronoOrono High School45Dominic Serino '191,5-6
Austin Johnson '192-4
MixedAustin Johnson '191
Dominic Serino '192
Georgia Green '223-4
Jack (Henry) Strommen '215-6
7EdinaEdina High School49Madeline Netzer '22 *1-14
mixedGrady Van Ness '221-14
8OconomowocOconomowoc High School50Carly Kiss '211-101
Raccoons 2Macy Saucke '191-10
9MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School55Katie Hanley '221-2,5-6
Jack Callinan '233-4
MixedMartha Hughes '241-42
Jack Callinan '235-6
10Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS56Charlie Herrick '22
BlueMatt Bussey '20
11St. Paul Academy - MSt. Paul Academy (MN)66Wyatt Tait '231-14
MixedTJ Isberg '211-14
12WayzataWayzata High School70Maria Pumper '19
MixedAlyson Liu '24
13OconomowocOconomowoc High School78Emma Wagner '211-10
Raccoons 1Ethan Starkman '201-4
Jacob Spear '215-10
14Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS83Maxime Visa '19
OrangeTyler Knohl '22
*15BreckBreck85Maeve Katics '221-6
VarsityErin McDonagh '241-6
*16MahtomediMahtomedi85Belle Carpenter '221-8
Mixed 1Rasmus Gantriis '211-8
17White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake High School104Alec Murphy '221-8
MixedJesse Flores '201-83
*18MahtomediMahtomedi111Kallista Halatsis '231-8
Mixed 2Abigail Brown '241-8
*19BrainerdBrainerd High School111Eloise Gitchell '191-12
MixedGray Gitchell '201-2
Brandt Norwood '203-6
20Southwest SeniorSouthwest High School112Paul Wang '231-14
MixedKeilan Keith '221-144
21StillwaterStillwater High School126Sophia Nelson '221-6
VarsityAubrey Filanrinos '201-6
22MahtomediMahtomedi131Stella DeMars '241-8
Mixed 3Zoe Coler '241-8
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (10) finishes
1Pewaukee sailor
2Blake sailor
3Mahtomedi sailor
4Edina sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.