MISSA Great Lakes Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School33Graham Ness '191-13
SkippersRowan O'Connell '201-6
Henry Westlind '197-13
2Grosse Pointe SouthGrosse Pointe South High School66Dominic Dulac '20
Blue DevilsGwen Hudson '201-4
Luc Walz '205-20
3Spring LakeSpring Lake High School70Zoe Czadzeck '20
RedAbby Airo '201-2,5-13
Grace Kucharski '193-4
4Grosse IIeGrosse IIe High School76Molly Matthews '19
Grosse Ile - ScarletKyla Bugarin '201-6
Meghan Dieball '207-13
5OronoOrono High School91Rachel Bartel '20
SpartansArchie Bolgar '19
6Latin  of ChicagoLatin School of Chicago101Nikolas Chambers '19
RomansCJ Ricci '20
7St. Ignatius (OH)St. Ignatius HS - Cleveland, OH109Will Carroll '21
WildcatsWill Thorton '20
8Walter Payton CollegWalter Payton College Preparatory High School128Liliana Taub '19
GrizzliesTJ Boland '19
9St. Ignatius (IL)St. Ignatius College Prep, Chicago, IL132Caroline Sandoval '19
WolfpackLiam Anderson '21
10OconomowocOconomowoc High School133Quinn Harris '21
RaccoonsLexi Garczynski '19
11New Trier HSNew Trier HS142Noah Barton '19
TrevianAnna McBride '20
12Southwest SeniorSouthwest High School146Nicole Guiliani '20
LakersGints Pelecis '21
13Lyons TownshipLyons Township High School157Jack Bergman '201-13
LionsKeg Avakian '221-4,7-13
Jack O'Brien '195-6
14Culver AcademiesCulver Academies164Caleb Barrett '20
EaglesAudrey Quist '19
15U Chicago LaboratoryUniversity of Chicago Laboratory Schools167Benny Wild '221-12
Emerson Wright '1913
MaroonsEmerson Wright '191-8
Adler Wright '229-12
Alec Wyers '1913
16Westerville NorthWesterville North High School184Brendon Smucker '21
WarriorsSam Heighway '21
17ArrowheadArrowhead High School190Ella Schieble '221,3,6-10
Jackson Walker '222,4-5,11-13
WarhawksTess Kruetzman '191-6,9-13
Jackson Walker '227-8
18Lane Tech College PrLane Tech College Prep198William Frendreiss '191-13
VarsityJulian Bornstien '201-6
Christopher Connally '207-13
19Jones College PrepJones College Prep218Molly Sheridan '211-6,13
Michael Stewart '217-12
EaglesMichael Stewart '211-6
David Eskilson '227-13
20Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy229Karan Jain '19
PanthersStephen Olk '211-4,7-13
Jose Varela '195-6

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.