North Points 3

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Pine Lake PrepPine Lake Prep35Garrett Mergenthaler '19
VarsityAlli Volk '211-6,9-10
Hayden Sidak '217-8
2Bishop Kenny FLBishop Kenny High School - FL39William Weinbecker '21
Bishop KennyMaggie McLauchlin '21
3WandoWando High School44Zack Carvajal '22
Wando WarriorsAddison Terry '191-6
Laura Johnston '217-10
*4Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy45Benjamin Smith '22
CFA VarsityDavid Novak '201-2
Kellen Donlon '223-10
*5Myers ParkMyers Park High School45Adam Larson '19
MustangsKenny Corsig '191-2
Brad Duniec '193-6
Margaret Bolt '207-10
6WalkerThe Walker School55Evie Blauvelt '21
WolverinesGrayson Berrier '21
7Hough HSHough High School93Sully O'Donnell '21
Hough High SchoolLuca Van Der Schoot '221-2
Lucas Porter '213-4,7-8
Holladay Crook '225-6,9-10
8Lake NormanLake Norman High School97Evan Chenard '20
WildcatsAnnie Thompson '201-6
Joe Nash '207-10
9John T. HoggardJohn T. Hoggard High School99Jacob Usher '21
HoggardBella Cankurtaran '201-8
Dylan Johnson '209-10
10John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)104Thomas Mazzeo '22
John Paul II (SC)Andrew Todesco '221-2,5-6,9-10
Luke Burton '223-4,7-8
11Porter-GaudPorter-Gaud School105Neil Walters '20
VarsityKing Bland '191-4,7-10
Lewis Bragg '215-6
*12Richmond Hill High School125Cohen Hughes '19
VarsityAndrew Foley '211-2,5-6,9-10
Sarah Cunningham '203-4,7-8
*13James Island CharterJames Island Charter High School125Carson Shaw '221-6
Megan Fetterley '197-10
VarsityCamdyn Williams '211-6
Carson Shaw '227-10
14BeaufortBeaufort High School126Ian Hoogenboom '20
VarsityAbbie Pollitzer '21
15Oceanside CollegiateOceanside Collegiate Academy127Gavin Parker '22
Oceanside CollegiateCharlton Barttlett '22
16North AtlantaNorth Atlanta High School143Ethan Staats '20
WarriorsNora Rosenfeld '211-2
Hansen Aluri '223-4
Harrison Marx '205-10
17Academic MagnetAcademic Magnet High School148Manning Unger '21
Raptors ACassie Brisbin '20
18Ashley HallAshley Hall157Julianna Skoglund '19
PanthersAndrea Melnik '23
19Southlake ChristianSouthlake Christian Academy192John Polek '22
SouthlakeTucker Pugh '211-6
Kamden Caccamise '227-10
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.