North Points 3

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptors AA17Manning Unger '21Cassie Brisbin '20
B13Caelan Paquette '20Carrie Metts '191-2,5-8
Sara Beall '223-4,9-10
Ashley HallPanthersA18Julianna Skoglund '19Andrea Melnik '23
B16Lily Hudson '23Pearce Buxton '20
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA14Ian Hoogenboom '20Abbie Pollitzer '21
B4Clay Myers '21Thomas Gnann '20
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop KennyA2William Weinbecker '21Maggie McLauchlin '21
B2Reedy Monahan '20Bridget Monahan '221-6
Patrick Patangan '207-10
Cape Fear AcademyCFA VarsityA4Benjamin Smith '22David Novak '201-2
Kellen Donlon '223-10
B12David Novak '20William Lewis '211-4,7-8
Kate Smith '195-6,9-10
Hough High SchoolHough High SchoolA7Sully O'Donnell '21Luca Van Der Schoot '221-2
Lucas Porter '213-4,7-8
Holladay Crook '225-6,9-10
B6Evan West '22Holladay Crook '221-2
Luca Van Der Schoot '223-8
Lucas Porter '219-10
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA13Carson Shaw '221-6Camdyn Williams '211-6
Megan Fetterley '197-10Carson Shaw '227-10
B3Mason Baird '22Jack McKenzie '221-6,9-10
Britton Durst '197-8
John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)A10Thomas Mazzeo '22Andrew Todesco '221-2,5-6,9-10
Luke Burton '223-4,7-8
B11Neil Bunce '21Alex Devonshire '221-4,7-8
Noah Schickler '215-6,9-10
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA9Jacob Usher '21Bella Cankurtaran '201-8
Dylan Johnson '209-10
B9Ella DesChamps '21Dylan Johnson '201-2,5-6
NIck Gallo '213-4,7-10
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA8Evan Chenard '20Annie Thompson '201-6
Joe Nash '207-10
B5Chris Hartman '201-2,7-10Tyler Bland '211-2,9-10
Tyler Bland '213-6Chris Hartman '203-6
Bobby Missert '207-8
Myers Park High SchoolMustangsA5Adam Larson '19Kenny Corsig '191-2
Brad Duniec '193-6
Margaret Bolt '207-10
B1Kenny Corsig '19Alex Bergin '191-6
Emsley Jones '227-10
North Atlanta High SchoolWarriorsA16Ethan Staats '20Nora Rosenfeld '211-2
Hansen Aluri '223-4
Harrison Marx '205-10
B18Nora Rosenfeld '211-2,5-6,9-10Carter Law '211-2,5-6
Viren Aluri '213-4,7-8Graham Lee '203-4,7-10
Oceanside Collegiate AcademyOceanside CollegiateA15Gavin Parker '22Charlton Barttlett '22
B10Ashton Loring '22Sean Kittrell '21
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA1Garrett Mergenthaler '19Alli Volk '211-6,9-10
Hayden Sidak '217-8
B7Josh Mergenthaler '21Maddie Nusbaum '211-8
Jesse Singh '209-10
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA11Neil Walters '20King Bland '191-4,7-10
Lewis Bragg '215-6
B14Connor Marion '201-4,7-10Edwin McAlister '221-8
Graham Cosby '225-6Lewis Bragg '219-10
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA12Cohen Hughes '19Andrew Foley '211-2,5-6,9-10
Sarah Cunningham '203-4,7-8
B17Joseph Lane '19Elle Jacobsson '191-2,5-6,9-10
Patricia George '203-4,7-8
Southlake Christian AcademySouthlakeA19John Polek '22Tucker Pugh '211-6
Kamden Caccamise '227-10
B19Jack Crofoot '22No show
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA6Evie Blauvelt '21Grayson Berrier '21
B15Erika Kaczynski '201-6Katrin Surkan '211-6
Carlyn Blauvelt '197-10Erika Kaczynski '207-10
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA3Zack Carvajal '22Addison Terry '191-6
Laura Johnston '217-10
B8William Hussey '22Robert Silcox '211-2,5-8
Laura Johnston '213-4
Addison Terry '199-10