North Points 3

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Myers ParkMyers Park High School32Kenny Corsig '19
MustangsAlex Bergin '191-6
Emsley Jones '227-10
2Bishop Kenny FLBishop Kenny High School - FL40Reedy Monahan '20
Bishop KennyBridget Monahan '221-6
Patrick Patangan '207-10
3James Island CharterJames Island Charter High School44Mason Baird '22
VarsityJack McKenzie '221-6,9-10
Britton Durst '197-8
4BeaufortBeaufort High School53Clay Myers '21
VarsityThomas Gnann '20
5Lake NormanLake Norman High School63Chris Hartman '201-2,7-10
Tyler Bland '213-6
WildcatsTyler Bland '211-2,9-10
Chris Hartman '203-6
Bobby Missert '207-8
6Hough HSHough High School65Evan West '22
Hough High SchoolHolladay Crook '221-2
Luca Van Der Schoot '223-8
Lucas Porter '219-10
7Pine Lake PrepPine Lake Prep74Josh Mergenthaler '21
VarsityMaddie Nusbaum '211-8
Jesse Singh '209-10
8WandoWando High School93William Hussey '22
Wando WarriorsRobert Silcox '211-2,5-8
Laura Johnston '213-4
Addison Terry '199-10
9John T. HoggardJohn T. Hoggard High School96Ella DesChamps '21
HoggardDylan Johnson '201-2,5-6
NIck Gallo '213-4,7-10
10Oceanside CollegiateOceanside Collegiate Academy100Ashton Loring '22
Oceanside CollegiateSean Kittrell '21
11John Paul II (SC)John Paul II (SC)103Neil Bunce '21
John Paul II (SC)Alex Devonshire '221-4,7-8
Noah Schickler '215-6,9-10
12Cape Fear AcademyCape Fear Academy111David Novak '20
CFA VarsityWilliam Lewis '211-4,7-8
Kate Smith '195-6,9-10
13Academic MagnetAcademic Magnet High School121Caelan Paquette '20
Raptors ACarrie Metts '191-2,5-8
Sara Beall '223-4,9-10
14Porter-GaudPorter-Gaud School125Connor Marion '201-4,7-10
Graham Cosby '225-6
VarsityEdwin McAlister '221-8
Lewis Bragg '219-10
15WalkerThe Walker School142Erika Kaczynski '201-6
Carlyn Blauvelt '197-10
WolverinesKatrin Surkan '211-6
Erika Kaczynski '207-10
16Ashley HallAshley Hall158Lily Hudson '23
PanthersPearce Buxton '20
17Richmond Hill High School159Joseph Lane '19
VarsityElle Jacobsson '191-2,5-6,9-10
Patricia George '203-4,7-8
18North AtlantaNorth Atlanta High School164Nora Rosenfeld '211-2,5-6,9-10
Viren Aluri '213-4,7-8
WarriorsCarter Law '211-2,5-6
Graham Lee '203-4,7-10
19Southlake ChristianSouthlake Christian Academy197Jack Crofoot '22
SouthlakeNo show

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.