MN Conference 1 - Fall 2019

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1WashburnWashburn High School12Patryk Stachowicz '241
Mixed 2Mark Kamenev '241
2St. Paul Academy - MSt. Paul Academy (MN)23Wyatt Tait '23
SpartansHayden Graff '21
3MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School28Jack Callinan '23
Skippers 1Rory Cole '22
4BreckBreck32Maeve Katics '22
VarsityErin McDonagh '24
5Providence AcademyProvidence Academy33Harper Gordon '262
MixedAlyson Liu '241-62
CJ Johnson '2373
6EdinaEdina High School51Grady Van Ness '22
HornetsAlex Wicklund '23
7Southwest SeniorSouthwest High School53Paul Wang '23
LakersSam Fider '22
8OronoOrono High School62Theodore (Teddy) Graham '22
SpartansMorgan Reeves '22
9WashburnWashburn High School73Leo Markus '23
Mixed 1Amelia Selstad '22
10WayzataWayzata High School77Paige Kurtenbach '23
NavyBarrett William '24
11MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School79Isabela Snow '23
Skippers 4Ana Stewart '23
12StillwaterStillwater High School91Anneliese Farner '254
VarsityLogan Farner '204
13Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy95Stephen Olk '211-2,5-6
Samantha Forgosh '223-4,7
PanthersSamantha Forgosh '221-2,5-6
Stephen Olk '213-4,7
14Southwest SeniorSouthwest High School99Griffin Sack '24
MixedMichael van Panhuys '22 *5
15MahtomediMahtomedi102Luke Larson '21
MixedAbigail Carlson '216
16MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School105Jack Wherry '22
Skippers 2Jordi Malaret '23
17White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake High School123Stella Townshend '22
BearsKate Hoffman '21
18River FallsRiver Falls High School125Sophia Nelson '217
MixedEmmanuel Hanson '207
19OronoOrono High School129Martin Weiss '221-2,5-7
Rory Baker '243-4
MixedRory Baker '241-2,5-7
Martin Weiss '223-4
20Pequot LakesPequot Lakes High School130Ethan Stohr '23
MixedElla Kline '218
21MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School137Caroline Van Neste '22
Skippers 3Addie McGrath '23
22Bloomington JeffersoBloomington Jefferson140Lorenzo Good '259
MixedZoe Walters '251-2,5-6
Paige Donnelly '213-4,75
23MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School149Lucy Snow '24
MixedKatherine Ahlquist '24
24BrainerdBrainerd High School152Ethan Nash '23
WarriorsMaddie Holst '23
Sym.Explanation
1Hopkins sailor
2Wayzata sailor
3Benilde St Margarets sailor
4River Falls sailor
5Edina sailor
6White Bear Lake sailor
7Stillwater sailor
8Brainerd sailor
9Southwest Senior sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.