SAISA South Points #1 - Varsity

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School16Mitchell Callahan '22
Royal LionsBrianna Ross '221-2,5-6
Danny Rianno '233-4,7
2Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School29Liam O'Keefe '211-7
RaidersClaire Holzman '211-7
3SarasotaSarasota High School31Will Murray '201-12
SailorsKay Brumsvold '211-12
4Pine View School36Mia Hanes '201-12
Python VarsityCooper Delbridge '221-12
5Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School50Bobby Rielly '211-2
Libby Redmond '203-7
RaidersDaniel Neville '211-2
Isa DuPlessis '203-7
6WestminsterWestminster Christian School55Charlie Leigh '211-7
WarriorsJoshua Pike '221-7
7St. Petersburg High School61Emily Allen '21
Green DevilsSidney Moyer '23
8Good Hope County DayGood Hope County Day School68JJ Klempen '231-7
PanthersCarson Oakley '221-7
9Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School71Kyle Bramson '201-4
Cort Snyder '235-7
RaidersKaren Liberman '201-4
Roberto Lugones '205-7
10Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School75Heather Kerns '201-4,7
Ethan Danielson '225-6
ChargersZuri Patel '20
11Fort MyersFort Myers High School81Bo Dwyer '221-7
Green WaveMorgan Gahan '221-7
12Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School92Coby Flannery '21
FalconsCole Degner '21
13Pine CrestPine Crest School94Ryan Kronrad '221-7
PanthersThomas Yevoli '231-6
Molly Schlesinger '227
14RiverviewRiverview High School101Peter Eberley '211-7
VarsityJesse Anderson '231-7
15H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School108Reid Nelson '231-4
Madison Roy '225-7
PanthersEmmy DiGiacomo '201-4
Spencer Brooks '205-7
16Naples High School110Lauren Connell '221-7
VarsityConner Bricco '221-7
17Osceola Fundamental High School114Dana Aljasir '20
VarsityCorinne Graves '20
18Venice High School (FL)125Alyssa Jongsma '231-4
Kane Fenton '235-7
VarsityMolly James '221-4
Alyssa Jongsma '235-7
*19South ForkSouth Fork High School126Kenan Walsh '20
SF BULLDOGSRyan Ince '211-4
Brayden Fender '235-7
*20Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy126Will Dimaio '221-7
ThunderWolvesKendall Heyman '211-7
21Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart135
Carrollton of the S
22Martin CountyMartin County High School136Kathryn Thorsen '21
TigersJennifer Donelon '22
23Vero Beach High School140Nita Holloway '201-4
Shae Riley '235-7
Vero BeachCatherine Lovelady '221-4
Sydney Ohs '225-7
24The PineThe Pine School147Anthony Saia '20
KnightsSara Velcani '21
25MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School148Nicholas Stange '20
PanthersGrace Lamb '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-7
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.