SAISA South Points #1 - Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA14
B21
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA17Zachary Syska '22Derek Jones '21
B11Bo Dwyer '22Morgan Gahan '22
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA16Milo Miller '23Lucy Klempen '20
B8JJ Klempen '23Carson Oakley '22
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Daniel Hughes '21Madeline Hughes '22
B9Kyle Bramson '201-4Karen Liberman '201-4
Cort Snyder '235-7Roberto Lugones '205-7
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA22Garrett Brooks '22Noelle Dennis '22
B15Reid Nelson '231-4Emmy DiGiacomo '201-4
Madison Roy '225-7Spencer Brooks '205-7
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA1Justin Callahan '22Antonio Miranda '201-2,5-6
Chiara Mierek '203-4,7
B1Mitchell Callahan '22Brianna Ross '221-2,5-6
Danny Rianno '233-4,7
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA15Frederick DeBiase '20Sara Lemba '21
B12Coby Flannery '21Cole Degner '21
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA25Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Esbeydy Dumas '201-2,5-7
Colin Flink '203-4
B25Nicholas Stange '20Grace Lamb '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-7
Martin County High SchoolTigersA19Marc Kiener '20Cameron Lott '20
B22Kathryn Thorsen '21Jennifer Donelon '22
Naples High SchoolVarsityA20Thomas Connell '20Cooper Atkins '23
B16Lauren Connell '22Conner Bricco '22
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA12Colin Lawther '20Aislyn Graves '20
B17Dana Aljasir '20Corinne Graves '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA18Hilton Kamps '21Raquel Shulman '21
B20Will Dimaio '22Kendall Heyman '21
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA11Bella Casaretto '22Molly Schlesinger '221-4,7
Rachel Becker '235-6
B13Ryan Kronrad '22Thomas Yevoli '231-6
Molly Schlesinger '227
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA9James McGirr '20Madeline Smith '20
B4Mia Hanes '20Cooper Delbridge '22
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Lachlain Mc Granahan '20Hannah Bast '21
B2Liam O'Keefe '21Claire Holzman '21
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA23Aden Anderson '21Hannah Yates '21
B14Peter Eberley '21Jonas Sroka '24
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA7Matthew King '20Nick Powers '21
B3Will Murray '20Kay Brumsvold '21
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA4Guthrie Braun '22Thomas Cura '21
B10Heather Kerns '201-4,7Zuri Patel '20
Ethan Danielson '225-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA13Katelyn Herter '20Zuzanna Barska '22
B19Kenan Walsh '20Ryan Ince '211-4
Brayden Fender '225-7
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA5Emma Shakespeare '20Hannah Marsicano '20
B7Emily Allen '21Sidney Moyer '23
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA6Joey Meagher '20Kenna Reed '20
B5Robert (Bobby) Rielly '211-2Daniel Neville '211-2
Libby Redmond '203-7Isa DuPlessis '203-7
The Pine SchoolKnightsA8Peter Foley '22Jack Squier '21
B24Anthony Saia '20Sara Velcani '21
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA24Zoe Watson '221-4Anna Roberts '221-4
Peyton Dec '235-7Nick Waite '235-7
B18Alyssa Jongsma '231-4Molly James '221-4
Kane Fenton '235-7Alyssa Jongsma '235-7
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA21Johnmark Gaponiuk '20Sarah Eliason '21
B23Nita Holloway '201-4Catherine Lovelady '221-4
Shae Riley '235-7Sydney Ohs '225-7
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA10Enzo Menditto '22Fernando Sierra '21
B6Charlie Leigh '21Joshua Pike '22