SAISA South Points #1 - Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA14
B21
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA17Zachary Syska '221-7Derek Jones '211-7
B11Bo Dwyer '221-7Morgan Gahan '221-7
Good Hope County Day SchoolPanthersA16Milo Miller '231-7Lucy Klempen '201-7
B8JJ Klempen '231-7Carson Oakley '221-7
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA3Daniel Hughes '211-7Madeline Hughes '221-7
B9Kyle Bramson '201-4Karen Liberman '201-4
Cort Snyder '235-7Roberto Lugones '205-7
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA22Garret Brooks '22Noelle Dennis '22
B15Reid Nelson '231-4Emmy DiGiacomo '201-4
Madison Roy '225-7Spencer Brooks '205-7
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA1Justin Callahan '221-7Antonio Miranda '201-2,5-6
Chiara Mierek '203-4,7
B1Mitchell Callahan '22Brianna Ross '221-2,5-6
Danny Rianno '233-4,7
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA15Frederick DeBiase '20Sara Lemba '21
B12Coby Flannery '21Cole Degner '21
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA25Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Esbeydy Dumas '201-2,5-7
Colin Flink '203-4
B25Nicholas Stange '20Grace Lamb '201-4
Austin Daigle '205-7
Martin County High SchoolTigersA19Marc Kiener '20Cameron Lott '20
B22Kathryn Thorsen '21Jennifer Donelon '22
Naples High SchoolVarsityA20Thomas Connell '201-7Cooper Atkins '231-7
B16Lauren Connell '221-7Conner Bricco '221-7
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA12Colin Lawther '20Aislyn Graves '20
B17Dana Aljasir '20Corinne Graves '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA18Hilton Kamps '211-7Raquel Shulman '211-7
B20Will Dimaio '221-7Kendall Heyman '211-7
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA11Bella Casaretto '221-7Molly Schlesinger '221-4,7
Rachel Becker '235-6
B13Ryan Kronrad '221-7Thomas Yevoli '231-6
Molly Schlesinger '227
Pine View SchoolPython VarsityA9James McGirr '201-12Madeline Smith '201-12
B4Mia Hanes '201-12Cooper Delbridge '221-12
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Lachlain Mc Granahan '201-7Hannah Bast '211-7
B2Liam O'Keefe '211-7Claire Holzman '211-7
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA23Aden Anderson '211-7Hannah Yates '211-7
B14Peter Eberley '211-7Jesse Anderson '231-7
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA7Matthew King '201-12Nick Powers '211-12
B3Will Murray '201-12Kay Brumsvold '211-12
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA4Guthrie Braun '22Thomas Cura '21
B10Heather Kerns '201-4,7Zuri Patel '20
Ethan Danielson '225-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA13Katelyn Herter '20Zuzanna Barska '22
B19Kenan Walsh '20Ryan Ince '211-4
Brayden Fender '235-7
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA5Emma Shakespeare '20Hannah Marsicano '20
B7Emily Allen '21Sidney Moyer '23
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA6Joey Meagher '201-7Kenna Reed '201-7
B5Bobby Rielly '211-2Daniel Neville '211-2
Libby Redmond '203-7Isa DuPlessis '203-7
The Pine SchoolKnightsA8Peter Foley '22Jack Squier '21
B24Anthony Saia '20Sara Velcani '21
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA24Zoe Watson '221-4Anna Roberts '221-4
Peyton Dec '235-7Nick Waite '235-7
B18Alyssa Jongsma '231-4Molly James '221-4
Kane Fenton '235-7Alyssa Jongsma '235-7
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA21Johnmark Gaponiuk '201-7Sarah Eliason '211-7
B23Nita Holloway '201-4Catherine Lovelady '221-4
Shae Riley '235-7Sydney Ohs '225-7
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA10Enzo Menditto '221-7Fernando Sierra '211-7
B6Charlie Leigh '211-7Joshua Pike '221-7