VISA Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Catholic High SchoolCrusadersA18Josh Kiggans '21Maria Rodriguez '22
B22Sev Lavarias '23Frances Webber '21
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Nathan Smith '20Reese Bragg '21
B1John Vail '20Kennedy Jones '20
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A5Jaxon Parker Searcy '22Anna Flynn '20
B6Clare Elden '21Marina Dryer '22
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A11Jeff Elkin '20Jasmin Aberle '23 *
B5Maison Koepke '22Cindy Wang '21
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 4A15Anne Jensen '21Peyton Smith '21
B12Charlie Li '20Louis Dai '21
Frank W. Cox High SchoolFalconsA17Konrad Freischlag '20Erin Allman '21
B20Henry Mayer '23Sarah Ratcliffe '22
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA7Madeline Amthor '22Lenore Dougherty '201-2
Sylvia Dougherty '243-4
B8Blake Goodwin '23Luke Manternach '22
Granby High SchoolCometsA21Huaqiu "Cho-Cho" Williams '221-3Tina Li '231-2
Charlotte Shumaker '244Aliyah Oakley '233-4
B13Henry Allard '23Katherine Cason '201-3
William Miller '234
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA2Niccolo Nodero '20Justus Kaminski '22
B7Parker Moore '25Kyle Rutherford '22
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA14Tori Dixon '20Ryan Nguyen '20
B9Tyler Brown '22Charlotte Pirnik '20
ReservesMegan Geith '20Morgan Handly '21Laura Rhodes '20Mallory Soter '20
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA8Sean Trudell '24Gabby Cloe '24
B15Connor McCarty '21Gianna Dunn '231-3
Nicholas Davis '244
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA9Kyle Pfrang '22Payton Yoder '22
B11Jack Butler '23Carter Lydon '211
Andy Beute '232-4
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A3Henry Allgeier '23Ali Zaidi '20
B2Charlie Britt '21Elaina Tenfelde '20
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A12Jennifer Permenter '211-2Marin Soderberg '241-2
Michael Hostutler '203-4Audrey Permenter '233-4
B10Paul Trudell '221-2Lydia Sweeney '211-2
Rebecca Schill '233-4Blake Brown '213-4
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A4Alex Schuck '21Kiana Beachy '24
B3Harrison Thomson '22Sam Beck '21
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A10Robert Chase '22Brylie Schaubach '22
B19Mary Archer Connors '24Michael Polsinelli '23
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A6Maggie Campbell '22Clara Murphy '23
B21Jake Fowler '22Charlotte McCoy '24
Peninsula Catholic High SchoolKnightsA20Will Robertson '21Disraeli Brooks '22
B17Katie Fremaux '20Britt Cortina '20
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A13Eleanor Patterson '22Claire DiCarlo '22
B4Chase Brewer '221Emmaline DiCarlo '20
Jack McKenna '202-4
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A22Ashlyn Wise '21Emery Hill '23
B14Grace Waltington '22Ava Michel '221-3
Emery Hill '234
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA19Katherine Anna Hamner '22Joshua Morris '23
B18Riley Kelley '201-3Alex Yang '201-3
Joshua Morris '234Katherine Anna Hamner '224
York High SchoolVarsityA16David Hanna '211-2Ethan White '211-2
Justin Kelly '253-4Charlie Gibson '203-4
B16Hunter Bryson '221-3Charlie Gibson '201
David Hanna '214Jude Link '222-3
Ethan White '214