AllState Sugar Bowl SEISA Great Oaks Day 1

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races.

A Division

Team123456789101112131415161718
Ben Franklin Falcons1010111111223344556677
Clear LakeClear Lake Falcons112233445566778899
FairhopeFairhope Pirates9910101111112233445566
Isidore NewmanIsidore Newman Greenies7788991010111111223344
Jackson Preparatory Jackson Prep5566778899101011111122
Jesuit NOLAJesuit NOLA Blue Jays11111122334455667788
Mount Carmel AcademyMount Carmel Academy CUBS8899101011111122334455
St. Andrews Episcopa St. Andrews Episcopa3344556677889910101111
St. Michael CatholicSt. Michael Catholic Cardinals22334455667788991010
St. StanislausSt. Stanislaus Rock-A-Chaws6677889910101111112233
Ursuline AcademyUrsuline Academy Lions4455667788991010111111