Art Johnson

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1ArrowheadArrowhead High School12Charlie Allen '24
Warhawks 1Will Platten '23
2MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School27Marley Barrett '23
SkippersGwyneth Noller '25
3North  (WI)Sheboygan North High School (WI)66Adam Pickhardt '24
Raiders 1Lauren Bemis '22
4MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School70Nigel Yu '24 *
Mixed 1Amelia Sulciner '24 *
5MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School72Martha Hughes '21 *
Mixed 2Fifi Tierney '21 *
6Pequot LakesPequot Lakes High School78Ethan Stohr '23
PatriotsTeagan Hartwig-Burton '25
7OronoOrono High School81Henry Jackson '25
Spartans 1Caleb Thompson '25
8Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS93Eva DeCastro '24
Wildkits 2James Montgomery '22
9WayzataWayzata High School95Stonewall Anderson '26
MixedLauren Reichert '24
10WayzataWayzata High School100Rafael Zarzosa '23
NavyWilliam Barrett '24
11MahtomediMahtomedi120Ella Wisely '24
ZephyrsMason Schneider '24
12OronoOrono High School125Parker Abed '22
Spartans 2Austin Shaw '23
13St. Paul Academy - MSt. Paul Academy (MN)133Kristaps Pelecis '25 *1
SpartansNo show
14ArrowheadArrowhead High School135Elizabeth Allen '261-8
Riley Jensen '239-10
Warhawks 2Ava Kiss '252
15PewaukeePewaukee High School138Edward Mooney '253
VarsityWilliam Sobol '244
16EdinaEdina High School152Grady Van Ness '22
HornetsAlex Wyatt '27
17BrainerdBrainerd High School161Brandon Eberts '25
WarriorsBrooke Krivich '22
18Evanston Township HSEvanston Township HS175Annabel Rush '22
Wildkits 1Skye Elzaurdia '23
19Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy181Alex Bixby '251-6,9-10
Akaycia Belisle '257-85
PanthersSofie Muschenheim '251-2,5-6,9-10
Niamh McMahon '263-4,7-85
20Beacon AcademyBeacon Academy188Elliot Sutton '24 *
TrailblazersGavin Parsons '24
21WashburnWashburn High School190Leo Markus '23
MillersFranklin Hurt '25
*22White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake High School192Stella Christianson '24
BearsLucy Guidinger '24
*23North  (WI)Sheboygan North High School (WI)192No show
Raiders 2Caleb Sander '24
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Southwest Senior sailor
2Pewaukee sailor
3Marquette sailor
4Oconomowoc sailor
5White Bear Lake sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.