MN Fall Conference #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bloomington JeffersonJaguarsA15George Slaats '23Madeline Netzer '22
B17Franklin Hurt '25Luke DuBois '22
Brainerd High SchoolWarriorsA12Kristoffer Koop '241-12Sebastian Tisdell '241-12
B12Brandon Eberts '251-12Tristan Raimann '271-12
Edina High SchoolHornetsA10Virginia Higgins '22Natalie Richardson '23
B3Grady Van Ness '22Alex Wyatt '27
MahtomediMixed 1A8Owen Harrod '221-8Karen Miller '221-8
B7Mason Schneider '241-8Aliya Determan '261-8
MahtomediMixed 2A22Jack Colosi '251-8Ethan Stohr '231-8
B18Ella Wisely '241-8Nora Yocum '221-8
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A4Tryg van Wyk '221-10David Piper '231-10
B5Jack Wherry '221-10Katharine Woodburn '271-10
ReservesRenata Hernandez '27 *
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A5Marley Barrett '231-10Katherine Vonsmith '271-10
B20Aaron Cleary '231-10Ray Taha '261-10
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 3A11Nigel Yu '24 *1-10Amelia Sulciner '24 *1-10
B10Sameer Bhatia '241-10Hazel Eiden '251-10
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 4A23Giovanni DeCarli '241-10Charlie Nichols '241-10
B16Jack Brellenthin '261-10Graham Pierce '261-10
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 5A2Max Sigel '221-10Bryce Lesinski '231-10
B23Gloria Jorczak '241-10Anastasia Gilbert '261-10
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 6A19Isabela Snow '231-10No show1-10
B11Gwyneth Noller '251-10Renata Hernandez '27 *1-10
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 7A9Katherine Ahlquist '241-10Opal Ofstedal '241-10
B4Lucy Zinn '241-10Gwen Nechas '241-10
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 8A6Jacob Zils '231-10Jordi Malaret '231-10
B1Teddy Bower '26 *1-10Joseph Kim '261-10
Mounds Park AcademyMixedA21Samantha Forgosh '221-8Chloe Apperatt '221-8
B21Alex Bixby '251-8Stella Christianson '241-4
Sofie Muschenheim '255-8
Orono High SchoolSpartans 1A1Kytalin Hendrickson '221-8Hunter Wheaton '231-8
B8Rory Baker '241-8Georgia Green '231-8
Orono High SchoolSpartans 2A16Caden Houge '231-8Henry Jackson '251-8
B14Martin Weiss '221-8Sam Jackson '231-8
Providence AcademyMixedA20Connor Shore '221-8Caleb Thompson '251-8
B6Clare Kracht '22 *1-8Catherine Kracht '22 *1-8
Southwest High SchoolLakersA7Sam Fider '22Helene Schroeder '22
B15Leif Rush '27Dylan McDonald '24 *
Washburn High SchoolMillersA3Alexandre Cholat '22Rose Pereira '22
B2Leo Markus '23Erik Westgard '22
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 1A13Dominik Moncur '251-8Joseph Snyder '241-8
B9Isaac Sparber '221-8Marco Constantini '231-8
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 2A14Alyson Liu '241-8Aiden Kennedy '251-8
B19Jack Karban '231-8William Barrett '241-8
Wayzata High SchoolMixedA17Parker Abed '221-8Austin Shaw '231-8
B13Britta Lundeen-Hetland '251-8Harper Lundeen-Hetland '271-8
White Bear Lake High SchoolBearsA18Robbie Dresen '251-8Lucy Guidinger '241-8
B22Akaycia Belisle '251-8Niamh McMahon '261-8