MSS Conference #3

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Brainerd High SchoolWarriors 1A17Brandon Eberts '25Tristan Raimann '27
B21Brooke Krivich '22Renata Hernandez '27 *
Brainerd High SchoolWarriors 2A12Kristoffer Koop '24Sebastian Tisdell '24
B2Wyatt Holst '24Teagan Hartwig-Burton '25
Edina High SchoolHornetsA1Virginia Higgins '22Tyler Utendorfer '22
B5Grady Van Ness '22Alex Wyatt '27
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A3Katie Hanley '22Emma Komis '22
B7Lucy Snow '25 *Karem Tosun '22
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A18Isabela Snow '23Katherine Vonsmith '27
B20Sameer Bhatia '24David Piper '23
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 3A10Jack Wherry '22Ana Stewart '23
B4Sophia Sigel '24David Acheson '24
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 1A20Gwyneth Noller '25Amelia Sulciner '24
B3Hazel Eiden '25Gloria Jorczak '24
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 4A4Evelyn Engebretson '24Lauren Salmi '22
B10Max Barrett '25Jordi Malaret '23
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 5A15Teddy Bower '26 *Jack Brellenthin '26
B13Piper Laing '27Parker Laing '24
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 6A2Nigel Yu '23Bryce Lesinski '23
B8Maxwell Kelley '26Luke Weibel '24
Minnetonka High SchoolMixed 2A23Graham Pierce '26Jack Harris '25
B23Anastasia Gilbert '26Katharine Woodburn '27
Mounds Park AcademyPanthersA21Samantha Forgosh '22Aliya Determan '26
B17Alex Bixby '25Ray Taha '26
Mounds View High SchoolMustangsA19Jack Colosi '251Ella Wisely '241
Ella Wisely '242Jack Colosi '252
B22Niamh McMahon '26Haaken Lein '27
Orono High SchoolSpartans 1A5Theodore (Teddy) Graham '22Kytalin Hendrickson '22
B9Henry Jackson '25Caleb Thompson '25
Orono High SchoolSpartans 2A11Rory Baker '24Georgia Green '23
B12Parker Abed '22Austin Shaw '23
Southwest High SchoolLakersA16Sam Fider '22Helene Schroeder '22
B15Luke DuBois '22Leif Rush '27
St. Paul Academy (MN)SpartansA7Wyatt Tait '23Lorenzo Good '25
B19Franklin Hurt '25Mickey Fraser '26
Washburn High SchoolMillers 1A6Alexandre Cholat '22Rose Pereira '22
B11Dylan McDonald '24 *Noah Redfern '22 *
ReservesNatalie Richardson '23
Washburn High SchoolMillers 2A8Leo Markus '23Erik Westgard '22
B18Ben Padden '25 *Kristaps Pelecis '25 *
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 1A14Paige Kurtenbach '23William Barrett '24
B6Isaac Sparber '22Lauren Reichert '24
ReservesMara Lysaght '24
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 2A9Rafael Zarzosa '23Marco Constantini '23
B1Dominik Moncur '25Joseph Snyder '24
Wayzata High SchoolNavy 3A22Aiden Kennedy '25Jack Karban '23
B16Britta Lundeen-Hetland '25Harper Lundeen-Hetland '27
White Bear Lake High SchoolBearsA13Robbie Dresen '25Lucy Guidinger '24
B14Stella Christianson '24Elin Reigstad '24