SILVER - Rose Bowl 2022

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Alameda High SchoolHornetsA16Chase Englehart '22Jenna Englehart '24
B12Chase Carson '25Makenan Smith '23
ReservesArtemis Edison '22
Archbishop Riordan HSRiordanA19Antonio Priskich '23Oliver Yeaman '24
B10Declan Donovan '22Eva Bennett '25
Bellarmine Preparatory SchoolLionsA13Corinne Harrison '231-10Hannah Welch '251-10
B19Aspen Merrill '251-10Sky Rainbolt '231-10
Capital High SchoolCougarsA24Robert Bloomfield '221-10Nick Heelan '221-10
B14Avian de Keizer-Mendoza '231-10Ryan Solie '251-10
Charles Wright AcademyTarriersA29Jaden Unruh '221-10Bailey Rainbolt '261-10
B6Camryn Lee '241-10Brent Hu '251-10
Ernest J. McBrideWolfpackA9Tristan Feves '22Rylan Hollmeier '25
B16Sean Choo '23Jason Chan '25 *
International HS - SFJaguarsA32Alexander Kasolas '22Eleanor Meyer '231-6
Charley Fine '257-12
B29Charlie Kontrabecki '23Brady Moore '23
La Jolla Country Day SchoolTorreysA1Ben Conroy '241-8Rylan Stewart '251-8
B24Nick Cunha '231-2,5-6Jack Tobal '251-2
Claire Connelly '223-4,7-8Matthew Kenville '253-4
Rian O'Shea '255-6
Aster Holman '22 *7-8
Long Beach Wilson High SchoolBruinsA14Scott Pearl '24Chloe Pearl '24
B8Tanner Jolly '24Fiona Barbeito '26
Los Alamitos High SchoolLos AlamitosA8Stewart McCaleb '261-4,7-8JP Panebianco '26
Cameron Farmer '255-6
B27Mathilde Smith '26Caitie Karle '24
Mater Dei High SchoolMONARCHSA7Tate Oyler '251-8Elizabeth Struve '241-8
B3Brady Kennedy '251-8Hampton Tester '251-8
Mira Costa High SchoolMustangs 1A2Jack Bradley '231-8Emma Bradley '251-8
B9Lili Brennan '251-8Dawson Wong '231-8
Mira Costa High SchoolMustangs 2A20Kieran Lyons '221-8Ruby Wright '241-8
B18Tyler Burks '251-8Ronan Curnyn '251-6
Parker Johnson '247-8
Mission Bay High SchoolBuccaneerA25
B11
New Trier HSTrevian 1A4George Barton '22Lucy Elvart '24
B4Arrieta Angueira Salbidegoitia '22Will Broseman '22
New Trier HSTrevian 2A18Izzy Rietz '23Ann Tokoyoda '24
B23Evan O'Connor '23Emil Body-Goldberg '23
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA15Ryan Metz '221-10EJ Boilek '221-10
B20Shelby Lang '231-10Colin Byler '241-10
Olympia High SchoolBears 1A22
B5
Olympia High SchoolBears 2A28
B17
ParkerParkerA12Charlotte Plant '24Fenja Bahrenburg '25 *
B2Shea McGrath '231-2,5-6Vivian Zhu '241-2,5-6
Patrick Henderson '233-4,7-8Tyden Chinowsky '253-4,7-8
Piedmont High SchoolVarsityA30Sara Govert '22Liam Hearn '24
B32Jacob Hsia '22Mark Hsia '24
Redondo Union High SchoolSea HawksA23Joaquin DesRochers '251-8Kayla Spalding '241-8
B26RJ Pollock '221-8Dylan Dean '221-8
San Pedro High SchoolSan PedroA27Iisac Sharp '231-14Emerson Marquez '231-14
B22Walker Anger '231-14Julia Musial '27 *1-14
Santa Monica High SchoolVikingsA5
B15
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcatsA17Beckett Shinn '22Miles White '22
B30Audrey Whitney '22Andrew Andrzejek '22
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed HawksA26Jack Phibbs '23Alyssa Barkus '22
B25Ian Somerville '221-2,5-10Annika Burns '231-2,5-10
Daniel Preger '233-4Charlie Winstead '243-4
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A6Cody Lamoreux '23Kearney Spillane '24
B7Amanda Yolles '22Maya Urfer '251-2,5-6
Thalia Altschul '223-4,7-8
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A21Caspar Lenz Anderson '24Emma Yashinsky '23
B31Cayden Bauer '22Sophia Edwards '23
ReservesAndrew Andrzejek '22
The Urban SchoolBluesA11Tucker Lamoreux '23Stella Reynaga '24
B21Isabelle Lawson '23Kai Classen '241-2,5-8
Zach Gordon '243-4
Torrey Pines High SchoolFalconsA31
B28
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzlies 1A3Deana Fedulova '24Cora Star '22
B1Elizabeth Frost '23Lucy Harley '23
Walter Payton College Preparatory High SchoolGrizzlies 2A10Natalie Becker-Stevens '22Lily Gies '22
B13Tristan Tucker '22Harry Wu '24