Connecticut States

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Choate Rosemary HallA3312712221
Wild BoarsB318411543351
Choate Rosemary Hall62732455762677272
2BrunswickA26243310535
BruinsB413722115852
Brunswick62534404559748787
3GreenwichA121555211344
CardinalsB1211017101446
Greenwich131622374352639090
4Fairfield LudloweA41261677851
FalconsB613911101243
Fairfield Ludlowe102332425976849494
5Fairfield PrepA54316143137
JesuitsB5411541381565
Fairfield Prep10183253587586102102
6The HotchkissA11715310814674
BearcatsB103153634448
The Hotchkiss213161678394112122122
7Greens Farms AcademyA15129958756
VarsityB111712172111172
Greens Farms Academy123458688491110128128
*8DarienA131091181591186
VarsityB141254362551
Darien2749637889110121137137
*9Greenwich AcademyA1011101341013475
VarsityB85107889762
Greenwich Academy1834547486104126137137
10Boothbay RHSA1514181511111716117
SeaHawks GoldB910281016147
Boothbay RHS24486891112124147164164
11XavierA7287264339
Xavier High FalconsB1816171718161410126
Xavier25436892112134152165165
12Rye Country DayA8948159111276
WildcatsB791412139131390
Rye Country Day1533517199117141166166
13The WilliamsA913136161661493
BluesB1371369512974
The Williams22426880105126144167167
14StaplesA617714171415999
VarsityB21491512127677
Staples8395584113139161176176
15StamfordA1481412131251088
VarsityB166161616141617117
304474102131157178205205
16BranfordA1615161812131615121
HornetsB1288141415151298
285175107133161192219219
17Daniel HandA1716111014181217115
TigersB151161315181716111
Daniel Hand32597699128164193226226
18The SoundA1818171718171818141
VarsityB1715181817171818138
3568103138173207243279279
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker