Connecticut States

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Boothbay RHSSeaHawks GoldA16Nolan Conlin '181Andrea Gutierrez '201
B3Hamilton Barclay '231Ella Beauregard '211
ReservesNate Graves '18
Branford High SchoolHornetsA17No showNo show
B14No showNo show
Brunswick SchoolBruinsA2Will George '19 *Ryan Heinzerling '20 *
B7Leyton Borcherding '21 *Matt Hein '19 *
Choate Rosemary HallWild BoarsA1Tommy Styron '20Tagan Farrell '20
B6Joseph Coyne '19Ariel Zhang '18
Daniel Hand High SchoolTigersA15No show1-2Caitlyn Rubino '18
Ian Hurley '193
B15James Vagell '19Maeve Merkle-Scotland '19
Darien High SchoolVarsityA11Devin Hart '191-6Lauren Miller '191-6
Cole Stevenson '187-8Camille Infurna '187-8
B5Lane Anderson '19Isabel Infurna '20
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA6Everett Nash '191-6Felix Nizet '19
Jonathan Mears '187-8
B1Everett Metchick '18Allison Wales '181-4
Cooper Soderlund '185-6
Tory Miletti '187-8
ReservesCrawford Mitchell '18
Fairfield PrepJesuitsA3Jamie Paul '201-2,5-8Ronan Flynn '181-2,5-8
Chase Reynolds '203-4Dylan Allman '20 *3-4
B9Quinn Sheehan '201-6Will Donovan '211-2
Jack Solway '187-8Roberto Chadwick '203-4
John Sisk '205-6
Sean Sullivan '217-8
Greens Farms AcademyVarsityA7Griffin Segalla '18 *Andrew Audemard '21
B10Scott Yenor '20Dilan Patel '20
Greenwich AcademyVarsityA9Ashton Borcherding '18Naomi Pedersen '21 *
B8Grace Austin '20Mihika Jain '20
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalsA5Pierce Ornstein '18Isabella Clemens '18
B2Max Anker '201-6Aidan Iaconis '211-6
Aidan Iaconis '217-8Angus Manion '217-8
Rye Country Day SchoolWildcatsA10Jaume Pujadas '20Josie Yeager '201-4
Will Dunn '185-8
B13Tyler Gilman '201-6Will Dunn '181-4
Josie Yeager '207-8Josie Yeager '205-6
Tyler Gilman '207-8
Stamford High SchoolVarsityA12Gus Doricko '18Mackensie McAlarney '201-4
Isabella Apablaza '205-8
B16Garrick Leclue '181-6Isabella Apablaza '201-2
Nick Ayars '197-8Nick Ayars '193-6
Mackensie McAlarney '207-8
Staples High SchoolVarsityA14William Rudaz '18Eloise Pieper '19
B12David Adipietro '19Liam Gavin '211-4
Lucy Belknap '215
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA8Meredith Moran '191-6Jacqui Rice '201-6
Harry Tower '187-8Nicole Morikawa '217-8
B4Anton de Lesseps '18Nick Adams '20
ReservesAmelia Popp '21Tatiana Whitman '18
The Sound SchoolVarsityA18Caleb Johns '19No show
B18No showIndiana Roberts '18
The Williams SchoolBluesA13Alex Bowdler '18Tim Nessel '181-2
Jack McCallum '183-6
Jake Daitch '217-8
B11Colin Madaus '181-6Jordy Plisic '191-4
Sam Dorfman '197-8Sam Dorfman '195-6
Nick Moukawsher '187-8
Xavier High SchoolXavier High FalconsA4Stewart Gurnell '19Francis Brown '19
B17Terrence O'Brien '20Franscisco Quintana '19