MASSA Spring Silver Fleet Championship

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1KeyKey School49Harrison Reisinger '181-8
Will Cornell '219-16
ZagsCharles Anderson '211-8
Max Shapiro '209-16
2KecoughtanKecoughtan High School55Sam Brady '19
WarriorsRyan Nguyen '201-14
Laura Rhodes '2015-16
3St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep School76Zachary York '20
HermitsChris Medolla '201-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Chase Davis '203-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
4YorktownYorktown100Megan Gimple '18
PatriotsWilliam Bernhardt '21
5Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy107Ryan Mullins '19
ColtsJoseph David '20
6Bethesda - Chevy ChaBethesda - Chevy Chase HS110Friso Grolleman '20
Battlin' BaronMatt Budington '21
7Toms River  NorthToms River North122Declan Botwinick '21
MarinersConnor corbett '22
8Great MillsGreat Mills High School139Lucy Paskoff '20
HornetsHannah Carlsen '19
9The Stony BrookThe Stony Brook School147Jack Adams '181-4
Matthew Sparacio '185-16
BearsJosie Levy '181-8
Lilly Jette '219-12
Hannah DiLavore '2013-16
10MauryMaury High School151Paul Trudell '22
CommodoresEmily Palmer '181-6,9-10,13-16
Connor McCarty '217-8,11-12
11McQuaidMcQuaid High School170William Santos '181-10,15-16
Kyle Flarherty '1911-14
KnightsCarey D'Andrea '19
12Rye Country DayRye Country Day School173Jaume Pujadas '201-8,15-16
Tyler Gilman '209-14
WildcatsTyler Gilman '201-4
Nicholas Sullivan '205-10,15-16
Jaume Pujadas '2011-14
13Toms River  SouthToms River South178Alexa Carles '191-4,9-10
Leo Krajewski '195-8,11-16
IndiansLeo Krajewski '191-2
Jack Parks '213-16
14Bishop O'Connell H.SBishop O'Connell High School190Frank Lucchetti '18
KnightsWill Leggett '18
15Leonardtown HighLeonardtown High School208Lauren Miller '18
RaidersRyan Lacey '18
16PoquosonPoquoson High School226Chase Brewer '221-2,5-6,9-12,15-16
Charlotte Patterson '203-4,7-8,13-14
IslandersClaire DiCarlo '221-2,5-6,9-12
Ashlyn Wise '213-4,15-16
Kalia Haupt '197-8,13-14
17MercyMercy High School254Emily Davis '18
MonarchsGrace Colpoys '20
18FairportFairport High School285Benjamin Hosford '211-2,7-8,11-12
Matthew Webster '203-6,9-10,13-16
Red RaidersAaron Barsham '181-8
Diana Spencer '189-16

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.