MASSA Spring Silver Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bethesda - Chevy Chase HSBattlin' BaronA10Nick Budington '21Liam Gronda '201-4,9-16
C. Augie Spendley '195-8
B6Friso Grolleman '20Matt Budington '21
Bishop O'Connell High SchoolKnightsA5Peter Lobaugh '20Hannah Leggett '19
B14Frank Lucchetti '18Will Leggett '18
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA3Michael Ehnot '18Justin Modin '191-10
John Cocozza '2011-16
B5Ryan Mullins '19Joseph David '20
Fairport High SchoolRed RaidersA18Gregory Paiement '19Cameron Bernabei '211-6,11-16
Grace Hoffman '197-10
B18Benjamin Hosford '211-2,7-8,11-12Aaron Barsham '181-8
Matthew Webster '203-6,9-10,13-16Diana Spencer '189-16
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA4Olivia Sowa '20Nico Funya '18
B8Lucy Paskoff '20Hannah Carlsen '19
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA6Cole Handly '191-6,13-16Morgan Handly '211-6
Bryce Hoen '187-12Tori Dixon '207-12
Charlotte Pirnik '2013-16
B2Sam Brady '19Ryan Nguyen '201-14
Laura Rhodes '2015-16
Key SchoolZagsA2Nicholas Papadopoulos '18Luke Koerschner '19
B1Harrison Reisinger '181-8Charles Anderson '211-8
Will Cornell '219-16Max Shapiro '209-16
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA12Daniel Unangst '20Julia Marino '20
B15Lauren Miller '18Ryan Lacey '18
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA17Jalen Rogers '191-4,7-8,11-14Sophia Bibbo '201-2,7-8,13-14
Tyler Cason '185-6,9-10,15-16Kate Weaver '183-4,11-12
Will Moore '205-6,9-10,15-16
B10Paul Trudell '22Emily Palmer '181-6,9-10,13-16
Connor McCarty '217-8,11-12
McQuaid High SchoolKnightsA15Brent Penwarden '20Jack Foster '21
B11William Santos '181-10,15-16Carey D'Andrea '19
Kyle Flarherty '1911-14
Mercy High SchoolMonarchsA16Sarah Chew '18Clementine Matzky '21
B17Emily Davis '18Grace Colpoys '20
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA8Jack McKenna '20Emmaline DiCarlo '20
B16Chase Brewer '221-2,5-6,9-12,15-16Claire DiCarlo '221-2,5-6,9-12
Charlotte Patterson '203-4,7-8,13-14Ashlyn Wise '213-4,15-16
Kalia Haupt '197-8,13-14
Rye Country Day SchoolWildcatsA14Lucie Rochat '181-10,15-16Will Dunn '181-4,9-12
Josie Yeager '2011-14Josie Yeager '205-8,15-16
Lucie Rochat '1813-14
B12Jaume Pujadas '201-8,15-16Tyler Gilman '201-4
Tyler Gilman '209-14Nicholas Sullivan '205-10,15-16
Jaume Pujadas '2011-14
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA7Michael Pinto '19Patrick York '20
B3Zachary York '20Chris Medolla '201-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Chase Davis '203-4,7-8,11-12,15-16
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA11Thomas DeRose '19Ella Simmons '191-10
Joshua Pavao '2011-16
B9Jack Adams '181-4Josie Levy '181-8
Matthew Sparacio '185-16Lilly Jette '219-12
Hannah DiLavore '2013-16
Toms River NorthMarinersA9Eddie Harrison '18Evan Harrison '21
B7Declan Botwinick '21Connor corbett '22
Toms River SouthIndiansA13Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '19
B13Alexa Carles '191-4,9-10Leo Krajewski '191-2
Leo Krajewski '195-8,11-16Jack Parks '213-16
YorktownPatriotsA1Colman Schofield '21Matthew Boothby '21
B4Megan Gimple '18William Bernhardt '21