NESSA Fleet Racing Championship (O'Day Trophy)

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
BB&N - Buckingham Browne and NicholsKnightsA8Brooke Shachoy '18Lidia Goldberg '18
B7Frankie Doyle '18Zoe Ting '18
ReservesAndreas Frank '18
Barnstable HSRaidersA16John Cilizzi '191-2Chuck Nystrom '191-2
Taylor Eastman '203-7Lilly Mathieu '193-7
B8Caroline Martone '181-2Caroline Lewis '201-2
Matt Hersey '183-7Mikayla Mathieu '183-7
Barrington High SchoolEaglesA1Riley Kloc '18Kaleigh Morgan '19
B3Charles Kreuzkamp '201-4Joseph Wicker '201-4
Josh Dillon '215-7Drew Dillon '195-7
Belmont Hill SchoolVarsityA10Jack Murphy '18Ryan Goldstein '18
B17Michael Wade '191-6Peter Wade '19
Ryan Goldstein '187
Boston College High SchoolEaglesA11Bell Jed '18Moreira Simon '181-4
Buckeridge Tyler '195-7
B16Bedford Will '181-6Graziano Nick '191-6
Graziano Nick '197Bedford Will '187
Brunswick SchoolBruinsA9Will George '19 *Carlos Flores '20 *
B6Leyton Borcherding '21 *Ryan Heinzerling '20 *
Dartmouth High SchoolIndiansA12Thomas Walker '20Ben Will '18
B11Gracie Woodcock '19Sadie Thomas '19
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA17Jonathan Mears '18Tory Miletti '18
B13Elizabeth Cutler '201-2Jack Wallace '18 *
Everett Nash '193-7
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA6Caleb Robinson '18Alex Mazelsky '20
B4Peter Morrissette '18Emma Cole '21
ReservesCatherine Morrissette '20
Greenwich AcademyGatorA15Ashton Borcherding '18Lily Shore '20 *1-4
Alina Pannone '185-7
B9Grace Austin '20Mihika Jain '20
Marblehead High SchoolMagiciansA14Grant Adam '19Sam Bradley '19
B12Islay Van Dusen '181-4Anna O'Connor '201-4
Eric O'Connor '195-7Ryan Hamilton '195-7
Milton AcademyMustangsA5Charles Hibben '18Isabelle Alex '21
B14Hunter Zonnenberg '191-6Julia O'Connor '191-6
Jamie Fox '217Ben Monnich '207
Newton Country Day SchoolFalconsA13Emma Montgomery '18Jamie Page '19
B15Katelyn McGauley '20Kaitlyn Bradshaw '19
ReservesOlivia Miller '21
Portsmouth High School RIPartriotsA7Parker Colantuono '18Sophia Hacket '21
B10Joe Gallagher '20Matt Bardonaro '19
ReservesCollin Clair '19Matt Lopes '20
St. George's SchoolDragonsA4Matt Logue '18Ben White '181-4,7
Ellie Williams '185-6
B5John Kirkpatrick '18Wyatt Fogg '19
ReservesLiam Ballou '19Gray Benson '18Ted Bjerregaard '18Alex Fasolo '18Gordon Gurnell '18Colin MacGillivray '19Morgan Sailer '18Katherine Wetzel '19Ben White '18
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA3CJ McKenna '18Nick Marshall '18
B1Jack Howard '19Michael Collins '18
ReservesJack Corbett '19Stone Lack '18Anthony Minder '19Cat Shakin '19
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA2Tommy Whittemore '18Elizabeth Koobatian '19
B2Christopher Lukens '19Gwyneth Howell '20