SAISA South Points 5

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School48Connor Nelson '19
PanthersTee Chulikavit '19
2Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School51Justin Callahan '22
Royal LionsBrianna Ross '22
3Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School67Lachlain Mc Granaham '201-12
RaidersBernat Miro '191-6
Hannah Bast '217-12
4RiverviewRiverview High School72Mark Brunsvold '19
VarsityTerra Ehrhart '20
5Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School75Guthrie Braun '22
ChargersThomas Cura '21
6Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School89Daniel Hughes '211-12
RaidersTeddy Bueres '191-12
7Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School98Connor Boland '21
RaidersSam Juskiewicz '201-2
Daniel Neville '213-24
8SarasotaSarasota High School100Matthew King '20
SailorsNick Powers '21
9Pine CrestPine Crest School124Bella Casaretto '22
PanthersMolly Schlesinger '22
10ManateeManatee High School134Bryce Tone '21
HurricanesMatthew Mackin '211-4
Riley Baugh '205-12
11Martin CountyMartin County High School142Kingsley Ehrich '191-12
TigersMarc Kiener '201-12
12South ForkSouth Fork High School148Emily Bornarth '201-12
SF BULLDOGSKatelyn Herter '201-12
13St. Petersburg High School158Emma Shakespeare '20
Green DevilsKalee Parmentier '191-6
Erika Desonie '197-12
14Pine View School160Mia Hanes '201-12
Pine View VarsityCooper Delbridge '221-10
Matthew Mason '1911-12
15DunedinDunedin High School167Jacob Armitage '201-16
VarsityAine Porter '191-16
16St. Stephen's Episcopal School183J.J. (Jessica) Smith '20
VarsityJacob Gekht '22
17Naples High School185Andrew Douglas '191-12
VarsityLilly Capiola '191-12
18Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School191Chloe Hudgins '201-12
FalconsChandler Scott '191-12
19Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart198Carolina Gaston '211-12
Carrollton of the SAlejandra Freyre '211-12
20Vero Beach High School218Brendan Williams '191-12
Vero BeachSydney Ohs '221-12
21Braden RiverBraden River High School221Camden Sullivan '211-12
PiratesMateo Lewis '201-12
22Osceola Fundamental High School238Colin Lawther '20
VarsityAislyn Graves '20
23Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy242Trevor Honeycutt '19
ThunderWolvesAyla Weisberg '211-4
Aidan Dietrick '20 *5-24
24MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School270Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-12
PanthersEsbeydy Dumas '191-12

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.