SAISA South Points 5

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Braden River High SchoolPiratesA21Camden Sullivan '211-12Mateo Lewis '201-12
B18Mason Sullivan '221-12Connor Snead '221-12
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA19Carolina Gaston '211-12Alejandra Freyre '211-12
B11Lauren Russler '221-12Natalie Scherr '201-12
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA15Jacob Armitage '201-16Aine Porter '191-16
B20Olivia Mikkelsen '221-16Cassie Urbenz '191-16
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA6Daniel Hughes '211-12Teddy Bueres '191-12
B3Kyle Bramson '201-12Karen Liberman '201-12
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA1Connor Nelson '19Tee Chulikavit '19
B2Brandon Geller '19Dominic Canonico '19
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA2Justin Callahan '22Brianna Ross '22
B1Mitchell Callahan '22Antonio Miranda '201-6,9-12
Isabela Martinez-Moure '20 *7-8
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA18Chloe Hudgins '201-12Chandler Scott '191-12
B9Caroline Locke '211-12Dina Coletti '201-12
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA24Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-12Esbeydy Dumas '191-12
B22Nicholas Stange '201-12Grace Lamb '191-6
Austin Daigle '207-12
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA10Bryce Tone '21Matthew Mackin '211-4
Riley Baugh '205-12
B6Nick DeWitt '22Riley Baugh '201-3
Matthew Mackin '214-10
Mia Johnson '2011-12
Martin County High SchoolTigersA11Kingsley Ehrich '191-12Marc Kiener '201-12
B21Kathryn Thorsen '211-12Cameron Lott '201-6
Jennifer Donelon '227-12
Naples High SchoolVarsityA17Andrew Douglas '191-12Lilly Capiola '191-12
B19Chris Capiola '211-12Jack Breton '191-7
Reagan Wimsatt '228-12
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA22Colin Lawther '20Aislyn Graves '20
B24Dana Aljasir '20Corinne Graves '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA23Trevor Honeycutt '19Ayla Weisberg '211-4
Aidan Dietrick '20 *5-24
B17Luke Weisberg '19Alexander Checetto '21 *
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA9Bella Casaretto '22Molly Schlesinger '22
B12Noah Fischer '19Ryan Kronrad '22
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA14Mia Hanes '201-12Cooper Delbridge '221-10
Matthew Mason '1911-12
B13James McGirr '201-12Matthew Mason '191-10
Madeline Smith '2011-12
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Lachlain Mc Granaham '201-12Bernat Miro '191-6
Hannah Bast '217-12
B4Liam O'Keefe '211-2,5-6,9-10Adam Kaplan '211-6
Javier Garcon '213-4,7-8,11-12Claire Holzman '217-12
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA4Mark Brunsvold '19Terra Ehrhart '20
B7Dylan Heinz '20Kay Brumsvold '211-8
Hannah Yates '219-12
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA8Matthew King '20Nick Powers '21
B8Will Murray '20Luke Johnson '191-2
Dan Keim '193-12
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA5Guthrie Braun '22Thomas Cura '21
B10Elizabeth Shanahan '191-6Lily Schneider '191-4
Heather Kerns '207-12Karlei Kongsiri '195-6
Zuri Patel '207-12
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA12Emily Bornarth '201-12Katelyn Herter '201-12
B15Griffin Pollis '191-12Zuzanna Barska '221-12
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA13Emma Shakespeare '20Kalee Parmentier '191-6
Erika Desonie '197-12
B14Emily Allen '21Tommy Chase '20
St. Stephen's Episcopal SchoolVarsityA16J.J. (Jessica) Smith '20Jacob Gekht '22
B16Kaitlyn Liebel '22Evanthia Stirou '22
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA7Connor Boland '21Sam Juskiewicz '201-2
Daniel Neville '213-24
B5Libby Redmond '20Isa DuPlessis '201-2
Emma Asturias '203-24
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA20Brendan Williams '191-12Sydney Ohs '221-12
B23Nita Holloway '201-8Cate Lovelady '221-8
Karis Gaponiuk '199-12Jacob Gingras '209-12