SAISA South Points 5

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School47Mitchell Callahan '22
Royal LionsAntonio Miranda '201-6,9-12
Isabela Martinez-Moure '20 *7-8
2H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School51Brandon Geller '19
PanthersDominic Canonico '19
3Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School59Kyle Bramson '201-12
RaidersKaren Liberman '201-12
4Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School63Liam O'Keefe '211-2,5-6,9-10
Javier Garcon '213-4,7-8,11-12
RaidersAdam Kaplan '211-6
Claire Holzman '217-12
5Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School68Libby Redmond '20
RaidersIsa DuPlessis '201-2
Emma Asturias '203-24
6ManateeManatee High School80Nick DeWitt '22
HurricanesRiley Baugh '201-3
Matthew Mackin '214-10
Mia Johnson '2011-12
7RiverviewRiverview High School91Dylan Heinz '20
VarsityKay Brumsvold '211-8
Hannah Yates '219-12
8SarasotaSarasota High School93Will Murray '20
SailorsLuke Johnson '191-2
Dan Keim '193-12
9Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School99Caroline Locke '211-12
FalconsDina Coletti '201-12
10Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School113Elizabeth Shanahan '191-6
Heather Kerns '207-12
ChargersLily Schneider '191-4
Karlei Kongsiri '195-6
Zuri Patel '207-12
11Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart116Lauren Russler '221-12
Carrollton of the SNatalie Scherr '201-12
12Pine CrestPine Crest School136Noah Fischer '19
PanthersRyan Kronrad '22
13Pine View School156James McGirr '201-12
Pine View VarsityMatthew Mason '191-10
Madeline Smith '2011-12
14St. Petersburg High School180Emily Allen '21
Green DevilsTommy Chase '20
15South ForkSouth Fork High School195Griffin Pollis '191-12
SF BULLDOGSZuzanna Barska '221-12
*16St. Stephen's Episcopal School197Kaitlyn Liebel '22
VarsityEvanthia Stirou '22
*17Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy197Luke Weisberg '19
ThunderWolvesAlexander Checetto '21 *
18Braden RiverBraden River High School198Mason Sullivan '221-12
PiratesConnor Snead '221-12
19Naples High School210Chris Capiola '211-12
VarsityJack Breton '191-7
Reagan Wimsatt '228-12
20DunedinDunedin High School225Olivia Mikkelsen '221-16
VarsityCassie Urbenz '191-16
21Martin CountyMartin County High School230Kathryn Thorsen '211-12
TigersCameron Lott '201-6
Jennifer Donelon '227-12
22MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School241Nicholas Stange '201-12
PanthersGrace Lamb '191-6
Austin Daigle '207-12
23Vero Beach High School256Nita Holloway '201-8
Karis Gaponiuk '199-12
Vero BeachCate Lovelady '221-8
Jacob Gingras '209-12
24Osceola Fundamental High School258Dana Aljasir '20
VarsityCorinne Graves '20
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (10) finishes

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.