New Orleans Yacht Club High School Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1St. Michael CatholicA1121117
CardinalsB4745101040
St. Michael Catholic5131925364747
*2Ursuline AcademyA233341227
Lions-PinkB3DNFDNS65553
Ursuline Academy5254554638080
*3Ben FranklinA1441043439
FalconsB59777641
19324960708080
4Jesuit NOLAA65582228
Blue JaysB1189108753
Jesuit NOLA17304462728181
5Mount Carmel AcademyA92126323
CUBSB1314613111168
Mount Carmel Academy22384560779191
6Ursuline AcademyA8121311DNF970
Lions-BlueB121112129864
Ursuline Academy20436891117134134
7Ursuline AcademyA101011912DNF69
Lions-WhiteB7614DNSDNFDNS78
Ursuline Academy17335884113147147
8Academy of the SacreA1513814DNSDNS84
Academy of the SacreB1615DNFDNSDNFDNS99
315984115149183183
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker