VISA Fleet Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A2Carlos Bermudez de Castro Castro '22Aidan Iaconis '22
B3Gannon Troutman '21Reese Bragg '21
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A4Maison Koepke '23Marina Dryer '22
B4Louie LaFevre '21Emilie Janzen '22
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A8Jaxon Parker Searcy '22Sarah Ratcliffe '22
B5Nat Bonham '24Cameron Nealon '23
Collegiate SchoolCollegiate RichmondA1Walker Angus '24Mason Chapman Jr. '22
B17Madison Newton '251MaryJane Ramos '231
Walker Angus '242-7Mason Chapman Jr. '222-7
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA10Blake Goodwin '231-7Nick Fogt '231-7
B11Luke Manternach '221-7Helen Schmuck '23 *1-7
Granby High SchoolCometsA9Henry Allard '231-4,7Davis Mann '231-4
Davis Mann '235-6Hannah Bonheur '245-7
B13Huaqiu "Cho-Cho" Williams '221-4Joe Murphy '241-2
Joe Murphy '245-7Reagan Evans '233-7
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigatorsA14Pierce Brindley '24Liam Ambrosino '23
B2Madeline Amthore '22Ellie Hasbrouck '24
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA5Tyler Brown '221-7Jack Herritage '241-7
B10Morgan Handly '211-7Molly Hanson '231-7
ReservesMadison Newton '25MaryJane Ramos '23
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA11Connor McCarty '211-7Gabby Cloe '241-4
Ava Morgan '255-7
B8Emily Priest '251-8Charlotte Shumaker '241-8
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA7Kyle Pfrang '22Carter Lydon '21
B7Leila Pfrang '25Kevin Li '23 *
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A3Alex Schuck '211-7Adam Elci '221-7
B1Harrison Thomson '221-2,5-6Kiana Beachy '241-2,5-6
Maggie Campbell '223-4,7Clara Murphy '233-4,7
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A6Robert Chase '221-7Sam Beck '211-7
B6Maddie Murphy '251-7Jackson Delanty '231-7
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A13Chase Brewer '221-7Barrett Wise '231-6
Addison Kuczynski '237
B14Grace Waltington '221-7Ava Michel '221-7
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A15Ashlyn Wise '211-7Lauren Messerschmidt '211-7
B9Olivia Gilmore '231-7Emery Hill '231-7
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 3A16Cam Brewer '241-7Sam Palmertree '211-5
Mackenzie Haynes '246-7
B15Evan Harris '241-7Tiernan Boyd '231-6
Hunter Walton '257
The Hague SchoolThe HagueA17Charlotte Stillman '231-7Gianna Dunn '231,5-6
Madeline Ballard '252-4,7
B16Nicholas Davis '241-7Justina Reynolds '241-7
York High SchoolVarsityA12Justin Kelly '251-7Savanah Van Cleave '251-7
B12David Hanna '21 *Liam Burke '27 *1-7