SAISA South Points #2 - Varsity

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School7Lachlain Mc Granahan '20
RaidersGabriel Vianna '211-4
Eva Gonzalez '225
2Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School15Guthrie Braun '22
ChargersThomas Cura '21
*3Immaculata La SalleImmaculata La Salle High School43Justin Callahan '22
Royal LionsPeter Foley '221-4
Antonio Miranda '205
*4ManateeManatee High School43Bryce Tone '21
HurricanesMia Johnson '20
5Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School44Daniel Hughes '21
RaidersRoberto Lugones '20
*6H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School46Connor Nelson '19
PanthersTee Chulikavit '19
*7South ForkSouth Fork High School46Emily Bornarth '20
SF BULLDOGSEmma Barska '19
*8St. Petersburg High School46Emma Shakespeare '20
Green DevilsVictoria Lescanzo '191-4
Tyler Rogers '205
9WestminsterWestminster Christian School48Enzo Menditto '22
WarriorsChristian Martinez '19
10Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School49Trent Shaw '20
RaidersIsa DuPlessis '201
Kenna Reed '202-5
11RiverviewRiverview High School50Mark Brunsvold '191-4
Dylan Heinz '205
VarsityKay Brumsvold '211-4
Hannah Yates '215
12Lakewood High School57Callista Hopkins '19
VarsityBella Keelin '20
13Pine View School61Mia Hanes '20
Pine View VarsityAlexander Vafeas '22
14Jensen BeachJensen Beach High School65Caroline Locke '21
FalconsCole Degner '211-2
Chandler Scott '193-5
15Robinson High School67Katie Nelson '20
KnightsTrip Miller '22
16Coral ShoresCoral Shores High School73Alex Gonzalez '20
HurricanesEthan Osborne '19
17Naples High School74Andrew Douglas '19
VarsityThomas Connell '20
18Martin CountyMartin County High School80Kingsley Ehrich '19
TigersMarc Kiener '20
19SarasotaSarasota High School90Matthew King '20
SailorsNick Powers '21
*20Vero Beach High School91Brendan Williams '19
Vero BeachSydney Ohs '22
*21DunedinDunedin High School91Jacob Armitage '20
VarsityGrace Pfaelzer '21
22Osceola Fundamental High School92Colin Lawther '20
VarsityAislyn Graves '20
23Braden RiverBraden River High School103Camden Sullivan '211-4
Jack Soodek '205
PiratesJack Soodek '201-4
Camden Sullivan '215
24Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy106Trevor Honeycutt '191-2
Will Dimaio '223-5
ThunderWolvesAyla Weisberg '21
25MOA/WestwoodMOA/Westwood High School119Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20
PanthersEsbeydy Dumas '201-4
Austin Daigle '205
26Fort MyersFort Myers High School126Madison Reynolds '20
Green WaveCarson Maschmeier '21
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.