SAISA South Points #2 - Varsity

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345TOT
1Ransom EvergladesA131117
RaidersB44111424
Ransom Everglades51214163131
2Shorecrest PrepA3253215
ChargersB9533424
Shorecrest Prep121927333939
3Gulliver PreparatoryA205102744
RaidersB3125112
Gulliver Preparatory232941485656
4RiverviewA6101312950
VarsityB2262214
Riverview82039536464
5Saint Thomas AquinasA8114161049
RaidersB10646531
Saint Thomas Aquinas182543658080
6H. B. PlantA262111646
PanthersB171116338
H. B. Plant31648758484
7Immaculata La SalleADSQ435443
Royal LionsB5817141357
Immaculata La Salle32446483100100
8St. PetersburgA514810BKD46
Green DevilsB6171411856
11426485102102
9Pine ViewA1923214361
Pine View VarsityB133912643
32586995104104
*10LakewoodA4161761457
VarsityB11161210958
15477692115115
*11WestminsterA98742048
WarriorsB14101691867
Westminster23416477115115
12Coral ShoresA102211131773
HurricanesB82154745
Coral Shores18617794118118
13South ForkA117691346
SF BULLDOGSB151910132279
South Fork26526890125125
14ManateeA79157543
HurricanesB172415171790
Manatee245787111133133
15SarasotaA161220231990
SailorsB79781950
Sarasota234471102140140
16Jensen BeachA1820481565
FalconsB25128152181
Jensen Beach437587110146146
17RobinsonA2213915867
KnightsB191126181690
4165100133157157
18DunedinA171518202191
VarsityB16261971078
Dunedin3374111138169169
19NaplesA121716181174
VarsityB181421222499
306198138173173
20Martin CountyA211812171280
TigersB2222131925101
Martin County4383108144181181
21Osceola FundamentalA141123222292
VarsityB201318251591
345899146183183
22Vero BeachA13192219BKD91
Vero BeachB2325202123112
3680122162203203
23Oxbridge AcademyA2525192116106
ThunderWolvesB2420222311100
Oxbridge Academy4994135179206206
**24Braden RiverA1521242518103
PiratesB211525OCS20108
Braden River3672121173211211
**25Fort MyersA2426262624126
Green WaveB121823201285
Fort Myers3680129175211211
26MOA/WestwoodA2324252423119
PanthersB2623242426123
MOA/Westwood4996145193242242
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (6) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker