SAISA South Points #2 - Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Braden River High SchoolPiratesA23Camden Sullivan '211-4Jack Soodek '201-4
Jack Soodek '205Camden Sullivan '215
B24Mason Sullivan '22Mateo Lewis '20
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA16Alex Gonzalez '20Ethan Osborne '19
B8Ella Marsden '20Hannah Lane '20
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA21Jacob Armitage '20Grace Pfaelzer '21
B14Jack Parker '19Aine Porter '19
Fort Myers High SchoolGreen WaveA26Madison Reynolds '20Carson Maschmeier '21
B17Zachary Syska '22Alexandra Dorofeev '21
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA5Daniel Hughes '21Roberto Lugones '20
B1Kyle Bramson '20Chris Purcell '21
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA6Connor Nelson '19Tee Chulikavit '19
B6Brandon Geller '191-2,5Dominic Canonico '191-2,5
Sean Toro '193-4Spencer Brooks '203-4
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA3Justin Callahan '22Peter Foley '221-4
Antonio Miranda '205
B11Mitchell Callahan '22Brianna Ross '221-2,5
Antonio Miranda '203-4
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA14Caroline Locke '21Cole Degner '211-2
Chandler Scott '193-5
B16Frederick DeBiase '20Dina Coletti '20
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA12Callista Hopkins '19Bella Keelin '20
B12Robert Hopkins '21Talib Moran '20
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA25Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Esbeydy Dumas '201-4
Austin Daigle '205
B26Nicholas Stange '20Grace Lamb '201-4
Gabriel Yrjola '225
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA4Bryce Tone '21Mia Johnson '20
B18Nick DeWitt '22Matthew Mackin '21
Martin County High SchoolTigersA18Kingsley Ehrich '19Marc Kiener '20
B23Kathryn Thorsen '21Cameron Lott '20
Naples High SchoolVarsityA17Andrew Douglas '19Thomas Connell '20
B21Lauren Connell '22Reagan Wimsatt '22
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA22Colin Lawther '20Aislyn Graves '20
B20Dana Aljasir '20Corinne Graves '20
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA24Trevor Honeycutt '191-2Ayla Weisberg '21
Will Dimaio '223-5
B22Alexander Barr '191-2,5Summer Scott '201-4
Matthew McVey '20 *3-4Matthew McVey '20 *5
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA13Mia Hanes '20Alexander Vafeas '22
B7James McGirr '20Matthew Mason '19
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Lachlain Mc Granahan '20Gabriel Vianna '211-4
Eva Gonzalez '225
B3Javier Garcon '211-2,5Lucas Vianna '211-2
Stephan Baker '223-4Adam Kaplan '213-5
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA11Mark Brunsvold '191-4Kay Brumsvold '211-4
Dylan Heinz '205Hannah Yates '215
B2Lillian Myers '19Terra Ehrhart '20
Robinson High SchoolKnightsA15Katie Nelson '20Trip Miller '22
B19Jonathan Joyner '19Nick Joyner '22
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA19Matthew King '20Nick Powers '21
B9Will Murray '20Dan Keim '191-2,5
Luke Johnson '193-4
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA2Guthrie Braun '22Thomas Cura '21
B4Elizabeth Shanahan '19Karlei Kongsiri '19
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA7Emily Bornarth '20Emma Barska '19
B15Griffin Pollis '19Katelyn Herter '20
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA8Emma Shakespeare '20Victoria Lescanzo '191-4
Tyler Rogers '205
B10Emily Allen '21Erika Desonie '191-4
Victoria Lescanzo '195
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA10Trent Shaw '20Isa DuPlessis '201
Kenna Reed '202-5
B5Bobby Rielly '21Sam Juskiewicz '201
Michael Morley '222-5
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA20Brendan Williams '19Sydney Ohs '22
B25Nita Holloway '20No show
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA9Enzo Menditto '22Christian Martinez '19
B13Natalia Gagliano '19Joshua Pike '22