SAISA South Points#3 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Braden River High SchoolPiratesA26Mason Sullivan '221-6Jack Soodek '201-6
B18Camden Sullivan '211-6Mateo Lewis '201-6
Carrollton School of the Sacred HeartCarrollton of the SA20Carolina Gaston '211-6Alejandra Freyre '211-6
B8Lauren Russler '221-6Natalie Scherr '201-6
Dunedin High SchoolGnarville ResidentsA19Jacob Armitage '20Grace Pfaelzer '21
B14Jack Parker '19Aine Porter '19
Fort Myers High SchoolFort MyersA23Zachary Syska '22Morgan Gahan '22
B24Bo Dwyer '22Derek Jones '21
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA9Daniel Hughes '211-6Madeline Hughes '221-6
B7Chris Purcell '211-6Abigail Sharp '221-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA7Connor Nelson '19Emmy DiGiacomo '20
B1Brandon Geller '19Dominic Canonico '19
Immaculata La Salle High SchoolRoyal LionsA1Mitchell Callahan '22Antonio Miranda '20
B5Justin Callahan '22Brianna Ross '221-2,5-6
Isabela Martinez-Moure '20 *3-4
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA18Chloe Hudgins '201-6Cole Degner '211-6
B12Caroline Locke '211-6Chandler Scott '191-6
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA16Callista Hopkins '19Bella Keelin '20
B17Cameron Delgado '191-4Robert Hopkins '201-4
Robert Hopkins '205-6Cameron Delgado '195-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA24Heriberto Lara-Mijares '201-6Esbeydy Dumas '191-6
B25Nicholas Stange '201-6Grace Lamb '191-4
Austin Daigle '205-6
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA3Bryce Tone '21Matthew Mackin '211-2,5-6
Mia Johnson '203-4
B6Nick DeWitt '22Riley Baugh '20
Martin County High SchoolTigersA13Kingsley Ehrich '191-6Marc Kiener '201-6
B23Kathryn Thorsen '211-6Cameron Lott '201-4
Jennifer Donelon '225-6
Naples High SchoolVarsityA21
B26Lauren Connell '225-6Jack Breton '195-6
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA25Alexander Barr '191-6Ronia Clarence '21 *1-6
B21Trevor Honeycutt '191-2,5-6Liz Cloninger '211-2,5-6
Luke Weisberg '193-4Kendall Heyman '21 *3-4
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA15Bella Casaretto '221-6Molly Schlesinger '221-6
B10Noah Fischer '191-4Ryan Kronrad '221-4
Ryan Kronrad '225-6Mia Strempack '225-6
Pine View SchoolPine View VarsityA5Mia Hanes '201-6Alexander Vafeas '221-6
B11James McGirr '201-6Matthew Mason '191-6
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA2Lachlain Mc Granaham '201-2,5-6Hannah Bast '211-2,5-6
Liam O'Keefe '213-4Bernat Miro '193-4
B2Javier Garcon '211-6Claire Holzman '211-6
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA4Mark Brunsvold '19Kay Brumsvold '21
B3Lillian Myers '19Terra Ehrhart '20
ReservesDylan Heinz '20Hannah Yates '21
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA8Thommi Gritt '22Matthew King '20
B4Will Murray '20Dan Keim '19
ReservesLuke Johnson '19
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA12Elizabeth Shanahan '19Karlei Kongsiri '19
B15Heather Kerns '20Zuri Patel '20
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA6Emily Bornarth '201-6Emma Barska '191-6
B19Griffin Pollis '191-6Katelyn Herter '201-6
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA17Emma Shakespeare '20Victoria Lescanzo '191-2
Tommy Chase '203-6
B16Emily Allen '21Kalee Parmentier '191-4
Victoria Lescanzo '195-6
St. Stephen's Episcopal SchoolVarsityA11J.J. (Jessica) Smith '201-6Evanthia Stirou '221-6
B20Kaitlyn Liebel '221-6Jacob Gekht '221-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA10Connor Boland '211-6Daniel Neville '211-2,5-6
Sam Juskiewicz '203-4
B9Joey Meagher '201-6Caroline DuBois-Weber '191-2
Kenna Reed '203-6
Vero Beach High SchoolVero BeachA22
B22
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA14Enzo Menditto '221-6Christian Martinez '191-2
Fernando Sierra '213-6
B13Jonathan Gleason '211-6Joshua Pike '221-6