2021 Sea Otter SILVER

Race by race

TeamDiv.12345678TOT
1Pacific Palisades ChA717641375867
Pacific Palisades ChB4221541221
113038436172788888
2Santa MonicaA633510161145
VikingsB116437RDG121364
17263341588295109109
3The Bay of San FranA421062121037
Breakers 1B14131311687678
The Bay  of San Fran18335673819099115115
4Sato Academy of MathA139491718131598
DragonsB2134412118
Sato Academy of Math152532456685100116116
5AcalanesA2478149338
DonsB98918131261691
Acalanes112339657995110129129
6The UrbanA9822323433
BluesB17111268111325103
The Urban264559677891107136136
7LoyolaA23131178106583
VarsityB635721711455
Loyola2945617585112129138138
8Mater DeiA55911DSQ191018105
MONARCHSB541512DSQ551
Mater Dei101929457495133156156
9Mira CostaA31161355151169
Mustangs 1B2325RDG10161943114
Mira Costa265282105126150169183183
10RedwoodA17198DNFRDGRDG77114
GiantsB7141412111551492
Redwood245779119144173185206206
11TamalpaisA101522191115199120
Red Tailed HawksB12151017978987
Tamalpais225284120140162189207207
12SF University HSA1122231215141222131
Red DevilsB89713109171588
SF University HS195080105130153182219219
13San DomenicoA2516131479416104
PanthersB201022243131610118
San Domenico4571106144154176196222222
14CarmelA2061936112314102
PadresB181915814162020130
Carmel386397108128155198232232
15Pacific CollegiateA181151519211123123
VarsityB19201820153108113
376891126160184205236236
16Convent & StuartA17111288240
CubsB252626RDG27222523199
Convent & Stuart265986112151181214239239
17St. Ignatius CollegeA242615162324RDG13161
WildcatsB11281520691182
St. Ignatius College256386117160190219243243
*18InternationalA14121423432525120
JaguarsB1318171617141812125
International275788127148165208245245
*19StevensonA81021202113186117
PiratesB102121211251919128
Stevenson184991132165183220245245
20Design TechA162520DNF22221624173
d.tech 1B3176222251418107
Design Tech196187117161208238280280
21Mira CostaA192112DNF14231712146
Mustangs 2B16523252420157135
Mira Costa356196149187230262281281
22Ernest J. McBrideA1214181818172019136
WolfpackB261616142118RAF24163
Ernest J. McBride3868102134173208256299299
23The Bay of San FranA222024101661417129
Breakers 2B2727DNS1926102117175
The Bay  of San Fran4996148177219235270304304
24Menlo-AthertonA151817179122120129
VarsityB2224202323232227184
3779116156188223266313313
25CarlmontA212325DNF20202626189
The ScotsB21231191924322132
Carlmont4288124161200244273321321
26MiramonteA2624262225252421193
MatadorsB157242625262426173
Miramonte4172122170220271319366366
27Design TechA2727272124262227201
d.tech 2B2422192218212321170
Design Tech51100146189231278323371371
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (3) finishes