Gordon Cornwell Memorial Regatta

Race by race

TeamDiv.123456TOT
1Grosse Pointe SouthA311DSQ6233
PlaidB15413822
Grosse Pointe South4101536455555
2Spring LakeA113622630
RedB810134127
Spring Lake9323944505757
3Spring LakeA193444337
Grey MixedB67377939
Spring Lake25354253647676
4Grand HavenA10121213846
GH Blue MixedB427812740
Grand Haven14284756718686
5Grand Rapids ChristiA87171381467
GRC-FHE MixedB916621236
Grand Rapids Christi1740637887103103
6BathA11191315181187
Fighting Bees MIXEDB21295322
Bath1333487295109109
*7Mona ShoresA611785946
Mona Shores SailorsB123161315665
1832557696111111
*8Traverse City CentraA126183121566
TCC black and goldB3611691045
Traverse City Centra1527566586111111
*9Black River PublicA728711035
MixedBOCS8141581176
Black River Public2737598190111111
*10St. Francis TraversA1781610101374
TCSF Varsity BlueB1148511443
St. Francis  Travers28406479100117117
*11East LansingA21495131255
East Lansing MIXEDB18991021462
East Lansing2043617691117117
*12Grosse Pointe SouthA99367135
White (Mixed)B7131716141582
Grosse Pointe South16385880101117117
*13Traverse City CentraA13181114141888
TCC Varsity BlackB5125410541
Traverse City Centra18486482106129129
*14East Grand RapidsA51014129555
EGR Varsity PioneersB10181011131274
East Grand Rapids15436790112129129
15Traverse City CentraA41551115454
TCC Varsity GoldB13171319191798
Traverse City Centra17496797131152152
16St. JosephA14510911756
BearsB16141517161997
St. Joseph304974100127153153
17Traverse City CentraA1616218191990
TCC MixedB17111218171388
Traverse City Centra336074110146178178
18Traverse City CentraA15171516171797
TCC gold and blackB1419191261888
Traverse City Centra296599127150185185
19Traverse City WestA1841917161690
TCW Varsity GreenB15151814181696
Traverse City West335289120154186186
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker